Log In
|
Rowing NSW Home
Regattas
Regatta Calendar
Rowing Scores
Officials Roster
Mobile Results
2017 Australian Masters Championships
2017 Sydney International Rowing Regatta
2017 Trans-Tasman Regatta #1
3 Rivers Mini Marathon
AAGPS Head of the River
AAGPS Juniors - All Schools Regatta
AAGPS Sculling Trials
Armidale RC Time Trial
Armidale Sprints
Australian Boat Race
Balmain Rowing Club Regatta
CDRA Championships
CDRA Sprint Championships
CHS Rowing Championships
Drummoyne Masters
Drummoyne Rowers Regatta
Edward Trickett NSW Grade Championships
Endeavour Rowing Club
Grafton High School Regatta
Grafton Rowing Club Regatta
Head of the Clarence Regatta
Head of the Hunter
Head of the Nepean
Head of the Parramatta
Head of the Shoalhaven
Henley on Hunter
Hunter Valley Grammar School
IGSSA
Iron Cove Classic 1
Iron Cove Classic 2
Iron Cove Classic 3
Iron Cove Masters
JB Sharp - Balmain
JB Sharp - Drummoyne
JB Sharp - Glebe
JB Sharp - Leichhardt
JB Sharp - UTS Haberfield
Jnr Head of the Parramatta
Lake Macquarie Rowing Club
Lane Cove Head
Leichhardt Rowing Club Regatta
Lismore Rowing Club Regatta
Loreto Kirribilli Regatta
Loreto Normanhurst Regatta
Lower Clarence Rowing Club
MLC School Regatta
Murwillumbah Rowing Club Regatta
Nepean Rowing Club
Newcastle Grammar School Regatta
Newcastle Uni Pre IV
Newcastle University Boat Club Regatta
Newington College Regatta
North Shore Head
NRRA Age Championships
NRRA Masters Championships
NSW Indoor Rowing Championships
NSW Masters Championships
NSW Rowing Championships
NSW Schoolboy Head of the River
NSW Schoolgirl Head of the River
NSW Sprint Championships
NSWIS TT 1
NSWIS TT 2
NSWIS TT 3
NSWIS TT 4
PLC/Kings/RNSW Regatta
Port Macquarie Rowing Club Regatta
Pymble Ladies College Regatta
Riverview Gold Cup
RNSW Reindeer Regatta
RNSW Small Boats Regatta
RNSW Spring Regatta
Roseville College Regatta
Rowing NSW Independent Schools Championships
Scots College Regatta
Scullers Head of the Nepean
Shoalhaven Sprints
Shore School Regatta
South Grafton High and Iluka Rowing Club Regatta
St Joseph's College Regatta
Sydney Boys High School Regatta
Sydney Girls High School Regatta
Sydney Grammar School Regatta
Sydney Rowing Club Regatta
Taree Summer Regatta
Tweed Heads Rowing Club Regatta
U21 Twilight Regatta #1
U21 Twilight Regatta #2
U21 Twilight Regatta #3
U21 Twilight Regatta #4
U21 Twilight Regatta #5
2017 JB Sharp - UTS Haberfield Regatta
Date:
Sun 18th Jun
e
, 2017
Venue:
Iron Cove [UTS]
Regatta Links
Regatta:
JB Sharp - UTS Haberfield
Date:
18/6/2017
Venue:
Iron Cove [UTS]
Type:
JB Sharp
Distance:
900
Points:
JB Sharp
Website:
Event Website
Documents
Results v5
18/7/2017
Leichhardt RC Pontoon Use Guidelines
25/5/2017
JB Sharp Series 2017 Program and Rules
22/5/2017
Sculler Registration
17/5/2017
Other Links
For comprehensive series information, please refer here