Rowing New South Wales Regattas Row Safe: A guide to rowing safely

2017 Rowing NSW Independent Schools Championships

Date: Sun 19th November, 2017
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre
Lane Draw
Options:    Show
Sunday 19th November, 2017

Race 120. SBYr10 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 10 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 8:00 AM2000M
A120.07Kinross Wolaroi William Waddell, William Boag, Thomas Richardson, Cody Kelso, Cox: Jasmine Ramsay, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
A220.05Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Finley Moffitt, Aspen Blomfield, Ben Vickery, James Patton, Cox: Hannah Scarborough, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Rowan Hislop
A320.03Cranbrook Jack Folden, Alex O'Neill, Robert Patterson, Mitchell Caponas, Cox: Joshua Abelev
A420.08Newcastle Grammar Alexander Rose, Nicholas Young, Joel Owers, Jadon Routley, Cox: Zoe Roberts-Thomson
A520.11Redlands 1 Mitchell Simpson, Griffin Potter, Max Durrant, Jackson Low, Cox: Tom Morris
A620.04Daramalan Hayden Scott, Harrison Lewis, Matthew Martin, Zane Mason, Cox: Abigail Wilson
A720.14St Augustines Jasper Toshack, Marcus Hood, Oscar Davis, Luke O'Connor, Cox: Tom Pfafflin
A820.09Radford College 1 Nicholas Seddon, Joel Brodersen, Griffin Williamson, Damien Schroder, Cox: Georgia Murphy, Coach: Vicky Spencer
A920.01Canberra Grammar 1 Sanjay West, Dougal James, Ryan Mackay, Rafael Priest, Cox: David Goiser, Coach: Tom Anglim Lagones

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Rest ->B Final
Race 220. SBYr10 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 10 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 8:05 AM2000M
B320.13Redlands 3 Matthew Nemec, Flynn Garner, Beau Davies, Thomas Kelly, Cox: Thomas (Tom) Hartnell
B420.06Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Max Weston-Aarts, Mack Arnott, Gilbert Hunt, Banjo Murphy, Cox: Alice Arnott, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Rowan Hislop
B520.02Canberra Grammar 2 Toby McCormack, William O'Meara, Charles Scott, Flynn Rawlins, Cox: Lachlan Byron
B620.12Redlands 2 Alexander Holtheuer, Max Currie, Guy Salter, Alexander Verschoor, Cox: Xavier Little
B720.10Radford College 2 Joseph Walker, Lucas Lang, Ethan Kruger, Jesse Wright, Cox: Elizabeth Armstrong, Coach: Vicky Spencer

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Rest ->B Final
Race 313. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 8:15 AM1000M
C213.36Roseville 1 Adelaide French, Abbey Cox, Alice MacKinlay, Sophie Brady, Cox: Lucy Thomsen, Coach: Erin Woodley
C313.19Newcastle Grammar Melissa Carpenter, Ayva Myers, Nethra Vinodh, Zahlee Owers, Cox: Chloe Smithson
C413.40St Catherine's 1 Lily Graham, Jemima Melki, Aliya Rahman, Claudia Horrell, Cox: Bella Mcgeechan, Coach: Jarrod Watson
C513.20PLC Sydney 1 Victoria McLeod, Emily Roberts, Stephanie Eldridge, Sienna Earls, Cox: Alexandra Sach, Coach: Guy Beever
C613.18MLC School Dylan Rose, Ruby Smith, Layla Hare, Zoe Brase, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coach: Robert Glendenning
C713.33Radford College Claudia Kendall, Louisa Smith, Lucia Volker Smith, Bridget Kelleher-Cole, Cox: Athena Staughton, Coaches: Maddy Staubitz, Vicky Spencer
C813.26Penrith Maddison Joines, Jasmin Wakefield, Lila Anderton, Charlotte Elizabeth Rose Murray, Cox: Claire Robinson, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Azra Imsirovic

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final...Rest->E Final
Race 413. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 8:20 AM1000M
D213.27Queenwood 1 Madeline Nicol, Maya Kazal, Reese Harvey, Zara Leslie, Cox: Dylan McCarney, Coach: Ciaran Glynn
D313.44Tara School Elaine Song, Emily Feng, Ericka Coughlan, Jessica David, Cox: Demi Papasinos, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Janine Lippi, Andrea Millar
D413.13Loreto Normanhurst 1 Ella McKenzie, Sophie Goldman, Alice Kevans, Bronte Ciesiolka, Cox: Elizabeth Bolster, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Henry Bioley-Delacoste, Adelaide Scott
D513.34Redlands 1 Sophie Kennedy, Audra Olson, Elizabeth Holtheuer, Amber Williams, Cox: Isabel Dong
D613.07Loreto Kirribilli 1 Emma Noye, Matilda Damian, Lauren Moran, Claudia Callaghan, Cox: Claudia Drinnan, Coach: Zachary Scott
D713.03Kinross Wolaroi 1 Georgia Robson, Cailin McKay, Annabelle Woods, Ella Kirby, Cox: Harriet Agostino, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
D813.01Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Scarlette Player, Alexandra Addis, Molly Walkerden, Adelaide Goldfinch, Cox: Angus Cockbain, Coaches: Elizabeth Johnston, Tom Herborn

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final...Rest->E Final
Race 513. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 8:25 AM1000M
E113.21PLC Sydney 2 Zara Wiesner, Zahra Kutty, Sophie McLachlan, Kimberley Ta, Cox: Anita Culhane, Coach: Sian Brown
E213.37Roseville 2 Emma Comerford, Sienna Meany, Geordie Thorpe, Hannah Clayton, Cox: Tayla Andrews, Coach: Alyssa Burke
E313.28Queenwood 2 Anna Tyquin, Natasha Mazay, Brooke Lancaster, Keats Townsend, Cox: Emily Englund, Coach: Ray Boyle
E413.14Loreto Normanhurst 2 Bethany Carr, Madeline Studdert, Saoirse Watkins, Josephine Burke, Cox: Zoey Hartshorne, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Rowena Meredith, Adelaide Scott
E513.02Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Lucy Bradford, Alessandra Killerby-Smith, Niamh Geraghty, Grace Tarrant, Cox: Alex Patton, Coaches: Elizabeth Johnston, Tom Herborn
E613.04Kinross Wolaroi 2 Ava McMillan, Hannah Richardson, Georgie Geyer, Georgia Sweetapple, Cox: Mia Hannaford, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
E713.35Redlands 2 Sophia Maxwell, Ashani Gupta, Blythe Ogilvie, Charlotte Harman, Cox: Isabella Lipman
E813.41St Catherine's 2 Hannah Cozens, Eliza Gerahty, Coco Potgieter, Stella Brooks, Cox: Annette Ong
E913.08Loreto Kirribilli 2 Charlotte Burgess, Lydia Colla, Lucy Howard, Ella Conti, Cox: Gabrielle Rose, Coach: Henry Lees

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final...Rest->E Final
Race 613. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 4
Start Time: 8:30 AM1000M
F213.15Loreto Normanhurst 3 Elizabeth Attia, Suzy Shishoian, Kate Cooley, Arya Yogesvaran, Cox: Emma Flaherty, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Adelaide Scott, Elizabeth Halsall
F313.05Kinross Wolaroi 3 Sienna Lincoln, Chloe Robertson, Ellenor Crawford, Sally Carter, Cox: Xanthe St Clair, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
F413.29Queenwood 3 Tatum Sneddon, Claudia Watts, Sienna Thomas, Charlotte Hutchings, Cox: Maeve Cox, Coach: Max Stanistreet
F513.38Roseville 3 Emma Reading, Alice Bennett, Georgia Trifunovic, Lily O'Dwyer, Cox: Holly Milford, Coach: Alexandra Wallace
F613.42St Catherine's 3 Neve D'Arcy, Hannah McMillan, Jessica lily clements Gross, Amelia Jacobson, Cox: Pippa Steel
F713.09Loreto Kirribilli 3 Madelaine Schmidt, Tara Howse, Joanna Carey, Raquel Gerber, Cox: Sophie Jones, Coach: Isobel Sherwood
F813.22PLC Sydney 3 Katherine Zhang, Arabella Rutherford, Jess Ippaviz, Lilian Stock, Cox: Erietta Begetis, Coach: Emma Vey-Cox

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final...Rest->E Final
Race 713. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 5
Start Time: 8:35 AM1000M
G213.10Loreto Kirribilli 4 Sophie Hill, Ciara Flex, Eliza Laird, Samantha Londero, Cox: Mietta Jones, Coach: Jessie Allen
G313.43St Catherine's 4 Emma Pellegrini, Lucy Millar, Sophia Voigt, Grace Gay, Cox: Freya Freeman
G413.39Roseville 4 Genevieve La Hei, Lillian Young, Leticia Stevenson, Trinity Hoffman, Cox: Lauren Noble, Coaches: Aimee Watson, Luke Gardner
G513.16Loreto Normanhurst 4 Kate Walters, Eliza Rossell, Sophie Dalton, Emily Hornby, Cox: Keeley Clarke, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Henry Bioley-Delacoste, Rowena Meredith
G613.23PLC Sydney 4 Astrid Dickson, Nicoletta Stathopoulos, Lara Marassa, Jade Vuong, Cox: Annabelle Qiu, Coach: Izzy Hooton
G713.06Kinross Wolaroi 4 Xanthe St Clair, Jemima Rourke, Chloe Robertson, Sally Carter, Cox: Hamish Caldwell, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
G813.30Queenwood 4 Millie Todd, Sophie Christensen, Kat Daemen, Marlee Barnet-Hepples, Cox: Charlotte Clarke, Coach: Charly-Rose Iron

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final...Rest->E Final
Race 813. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 6
Start Time: 8:40 AM1000M
H213.11Loreto Kirribilli 5 Genevieve Hockey, Miranda Stretch, Evangeline Marr, Olivia Boulton, Cox: Tiana Kasalo, Coach: Jessica Greene
H313.17Loreto Normanhurst 5 Eden Thomas, Shaylee Kelly, Madison Webster, Charlotte Curran, Cox: Xanthe Althofer, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Elizabeth Halsall, Henry Bioley-Delacoste
H413.31Queenwood 5 Kate Snashall, Claudia Bryant, Madeline Weale, Mia Warner, Cox: Lucy Lewis, Coach: Monica Osborn
H513.24PLC Sydney 5 Ishbel Craig, Niya Vohra, Sophie Panopoulos, Alexandra Abdelmalek, Cox: Imogen Sabey, Coach: Christopher McCarthy
H613.32Queenwood 6 Micaela Cheetham, Emily Yoo, Sophia Bell, Lucy Anderson, Cox: Helena Massey
H713.12Loreto Kirribilli 6 Arabella Pruscino, Bridgette Randell, Isabella Dunstan, Sophia Doyle, Cox: Rosie Vaughan, Coach: William Foxton
H813.25PLC Sydney 6 Eleanor Taylor, Santina Costanzo, Lauren Webber, Annika Johansson, Cox: Michelle Ni, Coaches: Caro-Lynn Wong, Matthew Donnellan

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final...Rest->E Final
Race 914. SBYr8 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 8:45 AM1000M
I214.09Kinross Wolaroi 1 Charlie Neville, Alec Hoskin, Benjamin Jones, Nicholas Brown, Cox: Hamish Caldwell, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
I314.13Radford College William Gregory, Christopher Bush, Liam Kenneally, James Dixon, Cox: Ben Heatley, Coach: Vicky Spencer
I414.06Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Tyler Bunt, Ronan Green, Cooper Blatchley, William Clark, Cox: Max Blatchley, Coaches: Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn
I514.14Redlands 1 Fynn Leach, Alexander (Alex) Bush, Jude McCrea, Charles (Charlie) Henderson, Cox: Matthew Kernahan
I614.11Newcastle Grammar 1 Lucas Bortolotto, Alexander Fong, Omar Galal, Elliot Wentworth, Cox: Alice Carraro
I714.01Cranbrook 1 Lachlan Harris, Barney Roach, Oscar Corah, Max Summerhayes, Cox: William Munday
I814.16St Augustines 1 Harrison Bortolussi, Oliver St Pierre, Beau Nicholas, Ben Di Staso, Cox: Ben Edwards, Coach: Judith Ungemach

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final
Race 1014. SBYr8 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 8:50 AM1000M
J214.15Redlands 2 William Martin, Aaron Drake, Callum Wardman-Browne, William Thomas, Cox: Benjamin Martin
J314.12Newcastle Grammar 2 Rowan Ware, Milan Umesh, Matthew Macdougall, Marcus Ferch, Cox: Tamsan Burley
J414.10Kinross Wolaroi 2 Sterling Graham, James Longley, Remy Niven, Lachlan Hodgkinson, Cox: Polly Napier, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
J514.02Cranbrook 2 Finn McGreal, Max McEgan, Jasper Hayes, Thomas Whalley, Cox: Hugh Taylor
J614.17St Augustines 2 Tom Pfafflin, Nicolaas Van Der Reyden, Harvey Cordukes, Joshua Wilson, Cox: Archie Pfafflin, Coach: Judith Ungemach
J714.07Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Liam Clowes, James Cousin, Benjamin Hudson, Nicholas Melmeth, Cox: Abbey Allomes, Coaches: Prentice Bond, Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final
Race 1114. SBYr8 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 8:55 AM1000M
K314.05Cranbrook 5 Sebastian Koelsch, Luis Soncini, Peter Herro, Lachlan Harris, Cox: Ollie Klotz
K414.08Hunter Valley Grammar 3 Henry Hunt, Lachlan Browne, Drew Randall, Hugh Gelder, Cox: Whyatt Eastwell, Coaches: Prentice Bond, Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn
K514.03Cranbrook 3 Jonathan Capp, Aidan Chen, Jasper Hayes, Peter Herro, Cox: Sam Logan
K614.18St Augustines 3 Jackson Lind, Matthew Trueman, Jack Dickinson, Harry Lynch, Cox: Will Kearns, Coach: Barney Potts
K714.04Cranbrook 4 Ollie Klotz, Max McEgan, Lachlan Harris, Aidan Chen, Cox: Van Robertson

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final
Race 125. SGYr11 1x : Schoolgirl Year 11 Single ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 9:00 AM2000M
L305.03Loreto Normanhurst 1 Ivana Ojurovic, Coaches: Matthew Curtin, Chloe Congdon
L405.09St Josephs Pt Macquarie Amelia Stennett, Coach: Alan McCartney
L505.08Radford College Jacinta Buckman, Coach: Vicky Spencer
L605.04MLC School Emily Osborne, Coach: Robert Glendenning
L705.02Kinross Wolaroi Olivia Hilder, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
Race 135. SGYr11 1x : Schoolgirl Year 11 Single ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 9:05 AM2000M
M305.06Newcastle Grammar Tyla Casey-Knight, Coaches: Lucas McBeath, Odin Mackintosh
M405.05Penrith Christian Victoria Trevitt, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
M505.10Tara School Holly Hall, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
M605.07Queenwood Ellen Houston, Coaches: Adam de Koning, Ciaran Glynn
M705.01Barker College Eve Timms, Coach: Robyn Mackney
M805.11Loreto Normanhurst 2 Niamh Graham
Race 146. SGYr11 2x : Schoolgirl Year 11 Double ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 9:10 AM2000M
N306.03Kinross Wolaroi Charlie Harding, Lucy Kirk, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
N406.07PLC Sydney Olivia Leckie, Rejheki Bone, Coach: Sarah Ellis
N506.02Daramalan India Franklin, Emma Slaven
N606.10Roseville Lucy Cadwallader, Erin McCabe, Coach: Luke Gardner
N706.11Loreto Normanhurst Laura Gourley, Lucy Illek, Coaches: Matthew Curtin, Chloe Congdon
Race 156. SGYr11 2x : Schoolgirl Year 11 Double ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 9:15 AM2000M
O306.05MLC School Fiona Paterson, Madeleine Murphy, Coach: Robert Glendenning
O406.08Queenwood Alexandra Nell, Olivia O'Donnell, Coaches: Adam de Koning, Ciaran Glynn
O506.04Loreto Kirribilli Josephine McDougall, Isabella Meagher, Coaches: Tess Dixon, Lachlan Allen
O606.06Newcastle Grammar Elizabeth Carter, Corby Holmberg, Coaches: Lucas McBeath, Odin Mackintosh
O706.09Radford College Elise Northcote, Bobbi Sayers, Coach: Maddy Staubitz
Race 167. SG 1x : Schoolgirl Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 9:20 AM2000M
P207.01Kinross Wolaroi Harriet Haege, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
P307.03Newcastle Grammar Shelby Walters, Coaches: Lucas McBeath, Odin Mackintosh
P407.06Redlands Ingrid Holtheuer
P507.02Loreto Normanhurst Rosalind Daly, Coaches: Matthew Curtin, Chloe Congdon
P607.04Queenwood Ellie Clubb, Coaches: Adam de Koning, Ciaran Glynn
P707.05Radford College Annie Creer, Coach: Vicky Spencer
P807.07Tara School Ella Summers, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
Race 178. SG 2x : Schoolgirl Double ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 9:25 AM2000M
Q208.03Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Amelia Lewis, Caitlin McAllister, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Gabrielle Giles
Q308.04Kinross Wolaroi Maggie Noonan, Maggie Yeomans, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
Q408.08Queenwood Sophie Houston, Danielle Stuart, Coaches: Adam de Koning, Ciaran Glynn
Q508.11St Catherine's Catherine Johnson, Matilda Borthwick
Q608.06Newcastle Grammar Emily Prickett, Alex Earp, Coaches: Lucas McBeath, Odin Mackintosh
Q708.01Daramalan Sophie Corver, Jessica Brady
Race 188. SG 2x : Schoolgirl Double ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 9:30 AM2000M
R108.15Radford College 4 Lydia Murray, Alison Barclay
R208.13Radford College 2 Lily Smith-Saarinen, Thea Buckman
R308.12Tara School Chloe Wright, Heather Kelly, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
R408.10Roseville Lucy Mills, Sophia De Luca, Coach: Brieana Monk
R508.02Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Britney Randell, Kaylah Redhead, Coaches: Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn, Gabrielle Giles
R608.07PLC Sydney Lilli Glenn, Laura Brady, Coach: Sarah Ellis
R708.09Radford College 1 Nicola Greenland, Maddy Dyne, Coach: Vicky Spencer
R808.14Radford College 3 Natasha Erb, Emily Naumann
Race 199. SB 4+ : Schoolboy FourFinal
Start Time: 9:35 AM2000M
S409.01Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Arthur Bowman, Ewan Sands, Isaac Shepherd, Tim Jeffries, Cox: Hannah Scarborough, Coaches: Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn
S509.03Kinross Wolaroi Richard King-Christopher, William Smith, James Moon, Timothy Mutton, Cox: Maggie Jean Smith, Coach: Zak Lewis
S609.02Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Scott Rudge, Ahren Scott, Mackenzie Murphy, Angus Glascock, Cox: Angus Cockbain, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney
Race 2030. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 9:45 AM1000M
T230.44Tara School 1 Annelise Juriansz, Macayla Hole, Sarah Fahd, Lily Gavan, Cox: Georgia Harrison, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
T330.23Newcastle Grammar 1 Alice Carraro, Lieke Schot, Isabella Oakley, Emma McGrath, Cox: Zoe Roberts-Thomson
T430.21MLC School 1 Inez Kritzler, Sarah Carvolth, Olivia Codevelle, Sophia Murphy, Cox: Uma Barrett, Coach: Robert Glendenning
T530.33Queenwood 1 Tiffany Botha, Sarah Ezzy, Chelsea Proutt, Anna O'Donnell, Cox: Emily Englund, Coach: Ray Boyle
T630.08Loreto Kirribilli 1 Harper Gracie, Olivia Loadsman, Jatali Brown, Indiana O'Loughlin, Cox: Eimear Harding, Coach: Michael Bernerius
T730.25PLC Sydney 1 Cate Brady, Clare Racki, Annabelle Englert, Madeleine Hardy, Cox: Phoebe Glenn, Coach: Georgia Campbell

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final..Rest->E Final
Race 2130. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 9:49 AM1000M
U330.01Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Erin Cockbain, Georgia Lidbury, Holly Baker, Charlotte Friis, Cox: Alice Arnott, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Gabrielle Giles
U430.04Kinross Wolaroi 1 Georgie Poole, Alanah Tompkins, Isabella Scammell, Freya Neville, Cox: Chelsea Edwards, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
U530.14Loreto Normanhurst 1 Maya Jones, Lillian Dean, Simone Robinson, Ruby Booth, Cox: Zoey Hartshorne, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Elizabeth Halsall, Adelaide Scott
U630.42St Catherine's 1 Eeshani Umayal Parameswaran, Alydiira Price, Lucinda Edwards, Amelia Cooper, Cox: Emilia (Pippie) Richardson, Coaches: Georgia Bowd, Jarrod Watson
U730.37Redlands 1 Kristin Walker, Emily Barrelle, Amelia Edmonds, Laura Sidoti, Cox: Ashley Firth

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final..Rest->E Final
Race 2230. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 9:53 AM1000M
V230.22MLC School 2 Angela Trang, Harriett Clark, Freya D'Mello, Elle Tamvakolos, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coach: Robert Glendenning
V330.15Loreto Normanhurst 2 Brynnin Barr, Tia Ranftl, Scarlett O'Kane, Claire Evans, Cox: Elizabeth Bolster, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Henry Bioley-Delacoste, Ashleigh Brooking
V430.24Newcastle Grammar 2 Anishika Kendurkar, Chloe Smithson, Nethra Vinodh, Tamsan Burley, Cox: Marcus Ferch
V530.38Redlands 2 Bridie Carmichael, Amelie Archer, Hannah Tobin, Chloe Stewart, Cox: Olivia Wintle
V630.05Kinross Wolaroi 2 Mackenzie Jones, Meyhar Chawla, Annie Pattinson, Claudia St Clair, Cox: Jasmine Ramsay, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
V730.09Loreto Kirribilli 2 Lily Foster, Abigail Skinner, Abigail Sage, Sophie Bateman, Cox: Dominique Conway, Coach: Marcus Greene

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final..Rest->E Final
Race 2330. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 4
Start Time: 9:57 AM1000M
W230.41Roseville Samantha Reeves, Annabelle Erby, Isabella Ryan, Darcey White, Cox: Tayla Andrews, Coach: Alexandra Wallace
W330.43St Catherine's 2 Connie Skeffington, Chloe Munro, Nicole Chong, Georgia Shearer, Cox: Lilli O'Driscoll, Coaches: Georgia Bowd, Jarrod Watson
W430.45Tara School 2 Deveka Lingham, Yara Alhajali, Emelie Waugh, Sophia Kennaugh, Cox: Mackeznie Cocks, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
W530.26PLC Sydney 2 Charlotte Guest, Eva Hopwood, Myeisha Taylor, Amelie Larsen, Cox: Jasmine Boyd, Coach: Ellena Winstanley
W630.34Queenwood 2 Olivia Bauer, Madeleine Newman, Sophie Stone, Claire De Souza, Cox: Dylan McCarney, Coach: Ciaran Glynn

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final..Rest->E Final
Race 2430. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 5
Start Time: 10:01 AM1000M
X230.39Redlands 3 Sophie Kennedy, Audra Olson, Elizabeth Holtheuer, Amber Williams, Cox: Isabel Dong
X330.10Loreto Kirribilli 3 Emma Vizvary, Olivia Cannane, Emma Jones, Caitlin Ell, Cox: Grace Harris, Coach: Zachary Scott
X430.06Kinross Wolaroi 3 Eliza Prince, Bethany Bell, Mia Marjoram, Sophia Bird, Cox: Jemma Luelf, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
X530.27PLC Sydney 3 Sara Fahey, Alexandra Vaughan, Ashley Hovilai, Angie Rofail, Cox: Leila Kassem, Coach: Guy Beever
X630.16Loreto Normanhurst 3 Genevieve Hadwen, Isabella Leonardi, Elizabeth Travers, Eloise Carey, Cox: Charlotte Curran, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Grace Reid, Rowena Meredith
X730.02Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Scarlette Player, Alexandra Addis, Molly Walkerden, Sophie O'Brien, Cox: Aspen Blomfield
X830.35Queenwood 3 Elise Cope, Chiara Ramsay, Sacha Smith, Isabel Sanderson, Cox: Charlotte Clarke, Coach: Charly-Rose Iron

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final..Rest->E Final
Race 2530. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 6
Start Time: 10:05 AM1000M
Y130.07Kinross Wolaroi 4 Isabella Kane, Jemima Rourke, Lucinda McCarten, Trixie Hall, Cox: Mollie Mitchell, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
Y230.17Loreto Normanhurst 4 Lucy Perosin, Xanthe Althofer, Chelsea Tran, Ella Dwyer, Cox: Madison Webster, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Elizabeth Halsall, Henry Bioley-Delacoste
Y330.40Redlands 4 Ema Yasumura, Ashani Gupta, Blythe Ogilvie, Charlotte Harman, Cox: Isabella Lipman
Y430.11Loreto Kirribilli 4 Grace Donald, Olivia Marshall, Chloe Robison, Bridget Daley, Cox: Olivia Kearney, Coach: Isobel Sherwood
Y530.28PLC Sydney 4 Georgie Whitford, Alexandra Reed, Heidi Osborne, Ellena Polly, Cox: Michelle Ni, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
Y630.36Queenwood 4 Olivia Shew, Charlotte Hodge, Samyukta Varanasi, Abigail Last, Cox: Maeve Cox, Coaches: Max Stanistreet, Monica Osborn
Y730.18Loreto Normanhurst 5 Keeley Clarke, Jemima James, Jemima Davison, Piper Stenz, Cox: Kate Cooley, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Rowena Meredith, Adelaide Scott
Y830.12Loreto Kirribilli 5 Lucie Mae Lowrey, Isabelle Constantian, Ellena Vozzo, Alex McMillan, Cox: India Long, Coach: Mia San Miguel
Y930.29PLC Sydney 5 Madeline Panos, Summer Wanless, Emma O'Dea, Isabella Sheldrick, Cox: Imogen Sabey, Coach: Sian Brown

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final..Rest->E Final
Race 2630. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 7
Start Time: 10:09 AM1000M
Z130.03Hunter Valley Grammar 3 Lucy Bradford, Alessandra Killerby-Smith, Niamh Geraghty, Grace Tarrant, Cox: Alex Patton, Coaches: Elizabeth Johnston, Tom Herborn
Z230.30PLC Sydney 6 Lauren Thomas, Mia Pasin, Francesca Bicego, Bianca Haron, Cox: Alexandra Sach, Coach: Cassie Meyer
Z330.13Loreto Kirribilli 6 Olivia Olivieri, Emilie Harrison, Freya Saldanha, Chelsea Strickland, Cox: Charlotte Cadman, Coach: William Foxton
Z430.19Loreto Normanhurst 6 Breahna Akerboom, Claudia Anderson, Charlotte O'Keeffe, Emma Flaherty, Cox: Arya Yogesvaran, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Adelaide Scott, Henry Bioley-Delacoste
Z530.31PLC Sydney 7 Anita Culhane, Anais Lowe, Lauren Madden, Paris Tomaras, Cox: Chloe Hayward, Coach: Lauren Shouldice
Z630.20Loreto Normanhurst 7 Shaylee Kelly, Neana Bonaccordo, Erica Scott, Laura Woods, Cox: Elizabeth Attia, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Elizabeth Halsall, Rowena Meredith
Z730.32PLC Sydney 8 Jade Lim, Francesca Bicego, Chloe Hayward, Emily Ali Beck, Cox: Lilian Stock, Coach: Katherine Foudy

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final..Rest->E Final
Race 2731. SBYr9 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 10:13 AM1000M
A131.16Radford College 1 Angus Abbott, James Parkinson, Sam Roberts, Ethan Toscan, Cox: Liam Kenneally, Coach: Vicky Spencer
A231.01Canberra Grammar 1 Lachlan Kirkpatrick, Zak Levine, Hugh Andrew, Angus Whitford, Cox: Daniel Van Wijk, Coach: Sarah Edwards
A331.03Cranbrook 1 Van Robertson, Alfred Broekhuizen, Dominic Spillane, William Munday, Cox: Joshua Abelev
A431.10Kinross Wolaroi 1 Oscar Harding, Harry Houghton, Alexander Brown, Jack Weeks, Cox: Jemma Luelf, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
A531.18Redlands 1 Alexander Holtheuer, Max Currie, Guy Salter, Alexander Verschoor, Cox: Xavier Little
A631.07Hunter Valley Grammar 1 William Moriarty, Josh Redhead, Ian Stalker, Nikolai Crawford, Cox: Angus Cockbain, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Rowan Hislop
A731.22St Augustines 1 Fynn Laughton, Oliver Thomas, Fred Warburton, Tom Gerrans, Cox: Charlie Payne, Coach: Judith Ungemach
A831.12Newcastle Grammar 1 Felix Bonus, Ethan Myers, Harrison Chung, Benjamin Henderson, Cox: Acacia Ozturk

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final; Rest->C Final
Race 2831. SBYr9 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 10:17 AM1000M
B231.11Kinross Wolaroi 2 James Longley, William Crawford, Sam Rae, James Kennett, Cox: Mollie Mitchell, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
B331.23St Augustines 2 Jackson Lind, Tom O'Leary, Kyle Brown, Jude Connolly, Cox: Charlie Payne, Coach: Linda Read
B431.17Radford College 2 Angus Walker, Lachlan Barrett, Christopher Woods, Angus Robertson, Cox: Elizabeth Armstrong, Coach: Vicky Spencer
B531.02Canberra Grammar 2 Lachlan Byron, Angus Rixon, Toby McCormack, Thomas Kilmartin, Cox: David Goiser, Coach: Maricelle Oringo
B631.13Newcastle Grammar 2 Nicholas Marlette, Miruthun Kumar, Matthew Macdougall, Oscar Deamer, Cox: Ayva Myers
B731.04Cranbrook 2 Thomas Pintaric, Toby Krieger, River Penn, Christopher Stone, Cox: Lachlan Forato
B831.19Redlands 2 Beau Davies, Flynn Garner, Matthew Nemec, Thomas Kelly, Cox: Thomas (Tom) Hartnell

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final; Rest->C Final
Race 2931. SBYr9 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 10:21 AM1000M
C131.08Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Liam Clowes, James Cousin, Benjamin Hudson, Nicholas Melmeth, Cox: Max Blatchley, Coaches: Prentice Bond, Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn
C231.05Cranbrook 3 Sebastian Goodman, Sam Logan, Christopher Shannon, Luke Zeiderman, Cox: Peter Herro
C331.09Hunter Valley Grammar 3 Whyatt Eastwell, Lachlan Browne, Drew Randall, Hugh Gelder, Cox: Henry Hunt, Coaches: Prentice Bond, Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn
C431.14Newcastle Grammar 3 Oscar Devine, Dominic Leishman, Nicholas Boyd, Chris McNair, Cox: Zahlee Owers
C531.20Redlands 3 Matthew Kernahan, Alexander (Alex) Bush, Jude McCrea, Charles (Charlie) Henderson, Cox: Fynn Leach
C631.15Newcastle Grammar 4 Oliver Ferencz, Matthew Macdougall, Lucas Bortolotto, Tomas Grimshaw, Cox: Alex Earp
C731.06Cranbrook 4 Jack Jackson, Linkin Nejedlik - Coope, Hugh Taylor, Patrick Blampied, Cox: Lachlan Harris
C831.21Redlands 4 Benjamin Martin, Aaron Drake, Callum Wardman-Browne, William Thomas, Cox: William Martin

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 9->B Final; Rest->C Final
Race 303. SG Para 1x : Schoolgirl Para Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 10:26 AM1000M
D203.01Newcastle Grammar[TA] Zoe Roberts-Thomson
D603.03PLC Sydney 2[LTA] Eleanor Taylor, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
D703.02PLC Sydney 1[LTA] Lauren Webber, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
Race 3119. SGYr10 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 10:35 AM1500M
E119.12Radford College 1 Ella O'Neil, Niamh Pascoe, Ashley Fernandez, Elisabeth Gregory, Cox: Spencer Burns, Coach: Vicky Spencer
E219.08PLC Sydney 1 Abigail Edwards, Zoe Hobson, Phoebe Englert, Natasha Tran, Cox: Lucy Froggatt, Coach: Annie Achie
E319.06MLC School 1 Olivia Debs, Tayla Kerpiniotis, Ava Heine, Imogen Kuah, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coach: Robert Glendenning
E419.02Loreto Normanhurst 1 Charlotte Goldman, Brahnie Mitchell, Stephanie Arnold, Molly Pringle, Cox: Hannah Cowap, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon, Chloe Congdon
E519.14Redlands 1 Stephanie Larcos, Matisse Coletran, Maddi Howard, Chloe Laverty, Cox: Tash Richardson
E619.01Kinross Wolaroi Bridget Longley, Lucy Jenkins, Bridget Yeomans, Phoebe Lamph, Cox: Jetta Kennett, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
E719.19St Catherine's Jamilla Ledet, Zoe Hall, Aimee Tainsh, Bianca Horrell, Cox: Katarina Saravanos, Coach: Jarrod Watson
E819.10Queenwood 1 Sophie Carboni, Chloe Jallat, Sophie Stone, Madeleine Newman, Cox: Emily Englund, Coach: Max Stanistreet

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final; Next 2->C Final
Race 3219. SGYr10 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 10:40 AM1500M
F219.13Radford College 2 Kiara Shaw, Alex Jarratt, Tilly Stanier, Jacinta Davies, Cox: Natasha Lee, Coaches: James Stuchbery, Vicky Spencer
F319.11Queenwood 2 Bridget Bryant, Sophie Oakes, Miranda Osborne, Isis Vlotman, Cox: Lucy Lewis, Coach: Max Stanistreet
F419.09PLC Sydney 2 Madeline Gee, Sienna Pasin, Tashiyana McCarthy, Jade Biazzo, Cox: Angelina Kaleel, Coach: Georgia Campbell
F519.15Redlands 2 Kristin Walker, Emily Barrelle, Amelia Edmonds, Laura Sidoti, Cox: Ashley Firth
F619.03Loreto Normanhurst 2 Erin O`Brien, Isabella Dodd, Grace Tassell, Bridie Cooksey, Cox: Brynnin Barr, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon, Chloe Congdon
F719.07MLC School 2 Briana Chapman, Lily Smith, Samantha Naayen, Ella Woolbank, Cox: Uma Barrett, Coach: Robert Glendenning
F819.18Roseville Lillian Sargent, Alexandra Van Der Laan De Vries, Chloe Boys, Carris Campbell, Cox: Megan McMurtry, Coach: Luke Gardner

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final; Next 2->C Final
Race 3319. SGYr10 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 10:45 AM1500M
G319.04Loreto Normanhurst 3 Olivia Lucas, Nicola Sherwood, Kate Finlayson, Pollyanna Canty, Cox: Ella Dwyer, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon, Chloe Congdon
G419.16Redlands 3 Bridie Carmichael, Amelie Archer, Hannah Tobin, Chloe Stewart, Cox: Olivia Wintle
G519.05Loreto Normanhurst 4 Sarah Scott, Erica Scott, Elizabeth Duffy, Sophie Ainsworth, Cox: Keeley Clarke, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon, Chloe Congdon
G619.17Redlands 4 Ela Yohannan, Olivia Reid, Gabrielle Hicks, Leilani Heath, Cox: Isabel Dong

Progress: Fastest 9->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final; Next 2->C Final
Race 3411. SG 4+ : Schoolgirl FourFinal
Start Time: 10:50 AM2000M
H111.08Roseville 2 Katie Ashworth, Lucy McAlpine, Isabelle Watson, Alex Brown, Cox: Catherine Clarkson, Coach: Gonzalo Briones
H211.03Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Abbey Allomes, Amelia Lewis, Georgia Mortimore, Sarah Abrams, Cox: Alice Arnott, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Gabrielle Giles
H311.05Loreto Kirribilli 2 Josephine Barwick, Emma Carey, Annabel Price, Isobel Fuller, Cox: Scarlett Waters, Coach: Elliot Hunt
H411.07Roseville 1 Josette Pearce, Georgie McArdle, Tiffany Smith, Abby Lander, Cox: Sophie Sneyd, Coach: Gonzalo Briones
H511.04Loreto Kirribilli 1 Josephine McDougall, Lily Eales, Isabella Meagher, Eliza Sheldon, Cox: Marielle Lemieux, Coaches: Tess Dixon, Lachlan Allen
H611.06Queenwood Danielle Stuart, Lauren Smits, Sophie Houston, Ellie Clubb, Cox: Charlotte Low, Coaches: Adam de Koning, Ciaran Glynn
H711.02Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Jacinta Dockrill, Caitlin McAllister, Britney Randell, Kaylah Redhead, Cox: Hannah Scarborough, Coach: Gabrielle Giles
H811.01Canberra Grammar Crystyl Palma, Sarah Herington, Alice Feakes, Isabella White, Cox: Edwin Hur-Thompson, Coach: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones
Race 3512. SB 4x+ : Schoolboy Coxed Quad ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 10:55 AM2000M
I112.04Daramalan 1 Daniel O'Brien, Thomas Wynn, Thomas Ritchie, Henry Ricketts, Cox: Abby Thomas
I212.07Kinross Wolaroi Harrison Sear, William Bucknell, Henry Ponder, Thomas Richardson, Cox: Chelsea Edwards, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
I312.17St Augustines 1 Patrick Burke, Nikolas Pender, Torben Ungemach, Connor Hopkins, Cox: Tom Pfafflin, Coach: Matthias Ungemach
I412.14Redlands 1 Lachlan Van der Pluijm, Gabriel O'Sullivan, Harrison Blackall, Alec Price, Cox: Charles Tang
I512.08Newcastle Grammar 1 Alex Oakley, Sam Barnett, Maximilian Routh, Eoin Brown, Cox: Acacia Ozturk, Coach: Gavin Ellis
I612.11Penrith Lachlan Hordern, Thomas Wiggins, Marcus Trivarelli, Oliver Doherty, Cox: Aaron Bill, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Azra Imsirovic
I712.01Cranbrook 1 Jack Henderson, Nicholas Stavrinos, Maximilian Browne, Thomas Murray, Cox: Thomas Beckhurst
I812.12Radford College 1 Daniel Majchrzak, Miguel Fernandez, Noah Sampson, John Baker, Cox: Patrick Morrison, Coach: Vicky Spencer
I912.06Hunter Valley Grammar Scott Rudge, Ahren Scott, Angus Glascock, Mackenzie Murphy, Cox: Alice Arnott, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney
Race 3612. SB 4x+ : Schoolboy Coxed Quad ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 11:00 AM2000M
J112.18St Augustines 2 Jeremy Gategood, Marcus Hood, Mungo Murphy, Harry Thomson, Cox: Archie Pfafflin
J212.13Radford College 2 Fin Sullivan, Blake Reid, Samuel Earle, Josh Everett, Cox: Charlotte McCarthy, Coach: Vicky Spencer
J312.05Daramalan 2 Joshua Griffiths, Konrad Dudek-Bylinski, Ryan Coyles, Jack Harris, Cox: Molly Ricketts
J412.15Redlands 2 Jackson Low, Max Durrant, Griffin Potter, Mitchell Simpson, Cox: Fraser Clarke
J512.02Cranbrook 2 Jake Van Der Byl, Stefen O'Neill, Konrad Kluck, Jack McCaffery, Cox: Joshua Abelev
J612.09Newcastle Grammar 2 Kieran Fallon, Nicholas McGrath, Max Boyd, James Carraro, Cox: Zoe Roberts-Thomson, Coach: Gavin Ellis
J712.16Redlands 3 Henry Howard, Kyle Vallins-Koertge, Jared Bowden, Nicholas Wilkes, Cox: Tom Morris
J812.03Cranbrook 3 Angus Murray, Pierce Caponas, Louis Marr, Isaac Antico, Cox: Alex O'Neill
J912.10Newcastle Grammar 3 Aditya Deshpande, Alexander Currie, Oliver Wentworth, Connor Hudson, Cox: Emma McGrath, Coach: Gavin Ellis
Race 3713. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullA Final
Start Time: 11:10 AM1000M
K113.14Loreto Normanhurst 2 Bethany Carr, Madeline Studdert, Saoirse Watkins, Josephine Burke, Cox: Zoey Hartshorne, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Rowena Meredith, Adelaide Scott
K213.20PLC Sydney 1 Victoria McLeod, Emily Roberts, Stephanie Eldridge, Sienna Earls, Cox: Alexandra Sach, Coach: Guy Beever
K313.27Queenwood 1 Madeline Nicol, Maya Kazal, Reese Harvey, Zara Leslie, Cox: Dylan McCarney, Coach: Ciaran Glynn
K413.33Radford College Claudia Kendall, Louisa Smith, Lucia Volker Smith, Bridget Kelleher-Cole, Cox: Athena Staughton, Coaches: Maddy Staubitz, Vicky Spencer
K513.07Loreto Kirribilli 1 Emma Noye, Matilda Damian, Lauren Moran, Claudia Callaghan, Cox: Claudia Drinnan, Coach: Zachary Scott
K613.34Redlands 1 Sophie Kennedy, Audra Olson, Elizabeth Holtheuer, Amber Williams, Cox: Isabel Dong
K713.13Loreto Normanhurst 1 Ella McKenzie, Sophie Goldman, Alice Kevans, Bronte Ciesiolka, Cox: Elizabeth Bolster, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Henry Bioley-Delacoste, Adelaide Scott
K813.21PLC Sydney 2 Zara Wiesner, Zahra Kutty, Sophie McLachlan, Kimberley Ta, Cox: Anita Culhane, Coach: Sian Brown
K913.01Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Scarlette Player, Alexandra Addis, Molly Walkerden, Adelaide Goldfinch, Cox: Angus Cockbain, Coaches: Elizabeth Johnston, Tom Herborn
Race 3813. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullB Final
Start Time: 11:15 AM1000M
L113.28Queenwood 2 Anna Tyquin, Natasha Mazay, Brooke Lancaster, Keats Townsend, Cox: Emily Englund, Coach: Ray Boyle
L213.05Kinross Wolaroi 3 Sienna Lincoln, Chloe Robertson, Ellenor Crawford, Sally Carter, Cox: Xanthe St Clair, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
L313.04Kinross Wolaroi 2 Ava McMillan, Hannah Richardson, Georgie Geyer, Georgia Sweetapple, Cox: Mia Hannaford, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
L413.03Kinross Wolaroi 1 Georgia Robson, Cailin McKay, Annabelle Woods, Ella Kirby, Cox: Harriet Agostino, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
L513.08Loreto Kirribilli 2 Charlotte Burgess, Lydia Colla, Lucy Howard, Ella Conti, Cox: Gabrielle Rose, Coach: Henry Lees
L613.36Roseville 1 Adelaide French, Abbey Cox, Alice MacKinlay, Sophie Brady, Cox: Lucy Thomsen, Coach: Erin Woodley
L713.29Queenwood 3 Tatum Sneddon, Claudia Watts, Sienna Thomas, Charlotte Hutchings, Cox: Maeve Cox, Coach: Max Stanistreet
L813.26Penrith Maddison Joines, Jasmin Wakefield, Lila Anderton, Charlotte Elizabeth Rose Murray, Cox: Claire Robinson, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Azra Imsirovic
L913.41St Catherine's 2 Hannah Cozens, Eliza Gerahty, Coco Potgieter, Stella Brooks, Cox: Annette Ong
Race 3913. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullC Final
Start Time: 11:20 AM1000M
M113.43St Catherine's 4 Emma Pellegrini, Lucy Millar, Sophia Voigt, Grace Gay, Cox: Freya Freeman
M213.37Roseville 2 Emma Comerford, Sienna Meany, Geordie Thorpe, Hannah Clayton, Cox: Tayla Andrews, Coach: Alyssa Burke
M313.18MLC School Dylan Rose, Ruby Smith, Layla Hare, Zoe Brase, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coach: Robert Glendenning
M413.40St Catherine's 1 Lily Graham, Jemima Melki, Aliya Rahman, Claudia Horrell, Cox: Bella Mcgeechan, Coach: Jarrod Watson
M513.09Loreto Kirribilli 3 Madelaine Schmidt, Tara Howse, Joanna Carey, Raquel Gerber, Cox: Sophie Jones, Coach: Isobel Sherwood
M613.10Loreto Kirribilli 4 Sophie Hill, Ciara Flex, Eliza Laird, Samantha Londero, Cox: Mietta Jones, Coach: Jessie Allen
M713.22PLC Sydney 3 Katherine Zhang, Arabella Rutherford, Jess Ippaviz, Lilian Stock, Cox: Erietta Begetis, Coach: Emma Vey-Cox
M813.30Queenwood 4 Millie Todd, Sophie Christensen, Kat Daemen, Marlee Barnet-Hepples, Cox: Charlotte Clarke, Coach: Charly-Rose Iron
M913.11Loreto Kirribilli 5 Genevieve Hockey, Miranda Stretch, Evangeline Marr, Olivia Boulton, Cox: Tiana Kasalo, Coach: Jessica Greene
Race 4013. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullD Final
Start Time: 11:25 AM1000M
N113.17Loreto Normanhurst 5 Eden Thomas, Shaylee Kelly, Madison Webster, Charlotte Curran, Cox: Xanthe Althofer, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Elizabeth Halsall, Henry Bioley-Delacoste
N213.35Redlands 2 Sophia Maxwell, Ashani Gupta, Blythe Ogilvie, Charlotte Harman, Cox: Isabella Lipman
N313.19Newcastle Grammar Melissa Carpenter, Ayva Myers, Nethra Vinodh, Zahlee Owers, Cox: Chloe Smithson
N413.38Roseville 3 Emma Reading, Alice Bennett, Georgia Trifunovic, Lily O'Dwyer, Cox: Holly Milford, Coach: Alexandra Wallace
N513.32Queenwood 6 Micaela Cheetham, Emily Yoo, Sophia Bell, Lucy Anderson, Cox: Helena Massey
N613.16Loreto Normanhurst 4 Kate Walters, Eliza Rossell, Sophie Dalton, Emily Hornby, Cox: Keeley Clarke, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Henry Bioley-Delacoste, Rowena Meredith
N713.12Loreto Kirribilli 6 Arabella Pruscino, Bridgette Randell, Isabella Dunstan, Sophia Doyle, Cox: Rosie Vaughan, Coach: William Foxton
N813.39Roseville 4 Genevieve La Hei, Lillian Young, Leticia Stevenson, Trinity Hoffman, Cox: Lauren Noble, Coaches: Aimee Watson, Luke Gardner
N913.23PLC Sydney 4 Astrid Dickson, Nicoletta Stathopoulos, Lara Marassa, Jade Vuong, Cox: Annabelle Qiu, Coach: Izzy Hooton
Race 4113. SGYr8 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullE Final
Start Time: 11:30 AM1000M
O313.31Queenwood 5 Kate Snashall, Claudia Bryant, Madeline Weale, Mia Warner, Cox: Lucy Lewis, Coach: Monica Osborn
O413.24PLC Sydney 5 Ishbel Craig, Niya Vohra, Sophie Panopoulos, Alexandra Abdelmalek, Cox: Imogen Sabey, Coach: Christopher McCarthy
O513.15Loreto Normanhurst 3 Elizabeth Attia, Suzy Shishoian, Kate Cooley, Arya Yogesvaran, Cox: Emma Flaherty, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Adelaide Scott, Elizabeth Halsall
O613.44Tara School Elaine Song, Emily Feng, Ericka Coughlan, Jessica David, Cox: Demi Papasinos, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Janine Lippi, Andrea Millar
O713.02Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Lucy Bradford, Alessandra Killerby-Smith, Niamh Geraghty, Grace Tarrant, Cox: Alex Patton, Coaches: Elizabeth Johnston, Tom Herborn
O813.25PLC Sydney 6 Eleanor Taylor, Santina Costanzo, Lauren Webber, Annika Johansson, Cox: Michelle Ni, Coaches: Caro-Lynn Wong, Matthew Donnellan
Race 4214. SBYr8 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullA Final
Start Time: 11:35 AM1000M
P114.02Cranbrook 2 Finn McGreal, Max McEgan, Jasper Hayes, Thomas Whalley, Cox: Hugh Taylor
P214.10Kinross Wolaroi 2 Sterling Graham, James Longley, Remy Niven, Lachlan Hodgkinson, Cox: Polly Napier, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
P314.17St Augustines 2 Tom Pfafflin, Nicolaas Van Der Reyden, Harvey Cordukes, Joshua Wilson, Cox: Archie Pfafflin, Coach: Judith Ungemach
P414.11Newcastle Grammar 1 Lucas Bortolotto, Alexander Fong, Omar Galal, Elliot Wentworth, Cox: Alice Carraro
P514.16St Augustines 1 Harrison Bortolussi, Oliver St Pierre, Beau Nicholas, Ben Di Staso, Cox: Ben Edwards, Coach: Judith Ungemach
P614.13Radford College William Gregory, Christopher Bush, Liam Kenneally, James Dixon, Cox: Ben Heatley, Coach: Vicky Spencer
P714.14Redlands 1 Fynn Leach, Alexander (Alex) Bush, Jude McCrea, Charles (Charlie) Henderson, Cox: Matthew Kernahan
P814.01Cranbrook 1 Lachlan Harris, Barney Roach, Oscar Corah, Max Summerhayes, Cox: William Munday
P914.06Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Tyler Bunt, Ronan Green, Cooper Blatchley, William Clark, Cox: Max Blatchley, Coaches: Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn
Race 4314. SBYr8 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 8 Coxed Quad ScullB Final
Start Time: 11:40 AM1000M
Q214.04Cranbrook 4 Ollie Klotz, Max McEgan, Lachlan Harris, Aidan Chen, Cox: Van Robertson
Q314.12Newcastle Grammar 2 Rowan Ware, Milan Umesh, Matthew Macdougall, Marcus Ferch, Cox: Tamsan Burley
Q414.07Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Liam Clowes, James Cousin, Benjamin Hudson, Nicholas Melmeth, Cox: Abbey Allomes, Coaches: Prentice Bond, Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn
Q514.15Redlands 2 William Martin, Aaron Drake, Callum Wardman-Browne, William Thomas, Cox: Benjamin Martin
Q614.03Cranbrook 3 Jonathan Capp, Aidan Chen, Jasper Hayes, Peter Herro, Cox: Sam Logan
Q714.09Kinross Wolaroi 1 Charlie Neville, Alec Hoskin, Benjamin Jones, Nicholas Brown, Cox: Hamish Caldwell, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
Q814.08Hunter Valley Grammar 3 Henry Hunt, Lachlan Browne, Drew Randall, Hugh Gelder, Cox: Whyatt Eastwell, Coaches: Prentice Bond, Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn
Q914.05Cranbrook 5 Sebastian Koelsch, Luis Soncini, Peter Herro, Lachlan Harris, Cox: Ollie Klotz
Race 4415. SGYr9 1x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Single ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 12:40 PM1000M
R215.13Tara School Lily Gavan, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
R315.04Loreto Kirribilli 1 Jatali Brown, Coach: Michael Bernerius
R415.06MLC School Olivia Codevelle, Coach: Robert Glendenning
R515.11Radford College Siobhan MacLeod, Coach: Maddy Staubitz
R615.10Queenwood 2 Chiara Ramsay, Coach: Monica Osborn
R715.03Kinross Wolaroi Georgie Poole, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook, Gemma Crook
R815.07Newcastle Grammar Emma McGrath
Race 4515. SGYr9 1x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Single ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 12:45 PM1000M
S315.12St Catherine's Amelia Cooper
S415.02Hunter Valley Grammar Erin Cockbain, Coaches: Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn
S515.09Queenwood 1 Chelsea Proutt, Coach: Ray Boyle
S615.08PLC Sydney Madeleine Hardy, Coach: Georgia Campbell
S715.05Loreto Kirribilli 2 Harper Gracie, Coach: Michael Bernerius
S815.01Canberra Grammar Lucy Russell
Race 4616. SGYr9 2x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Double ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 12:50 PM1000M
T216.02Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Sophie O'Brien, Georgia Lidbury, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney
T316.07PLC Sydney Annabelle Englert, Cate Brady, Coach: Georgia Campbell
T416.05MLC School Sarah Carvolth, Sophia Murphy, Coach: Robert Glendenning
T516.06Newcastle Grammar Lieke Schot, Isabella Oakley
T616.11St Catherine's 1 Alydiira Price, Lucinda Edwards
T716.10Redlands Ela Yohannan, Olivia Reid
T816.04Loreto Kirribilli Olivia Loadsman, Indiana O'Loughlin, Coach: Michael Bernerius
Race 4716. SGYr9 2x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Double ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 12:55 PM1000M
U316.09Radford College Isabelle Morrison, Danielle Buckman, Coach: Maddy Staubitz
U416.03Kinross Wolaroi Isabella Scammell, Freya Neville, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
U516.08Queenwood Tiffany Botha, Anna O'Donnell, Coach: Ray Boyle
U616.13Tara School Sarah Fahd, Macayla Hole, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
U716.12St Catherine's 2 Chloe Sassine, Harriet Amos, Coach: Georgia Bowd
U816.01Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Holly Baker, Charlotte Friis, Coaches: Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn
Race 4817. SBYr9 1x : Schoolboy Year 9 Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 1:00 PM1000M
V217.04Penrith Anglican Hugh Harrold, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
V317.02Cranbrook Dominic Spillane
V417.01Canberra Grammar Zak Levine
V517.07Redlands Matthew Nemec
V617.03Kinross Wolaroi Harry Houghton, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
V717.08St Augustines Tom Gerrans, Coaches: Judith Ungemach, Linda Read
V817.05Newcastle Grammar Benjamin Henderson
V917.06Radford College Sam Roberts, Coach: Vicky Spencer
Race 4918. SBYr9 2x : Schoolboy Year 9 Double ScullFinal
Start Time: 1:05 PM1000M
W118.06Newcastle Grammar Harrison Chung, Ethan Myers
W218.01Canberra Grammar Hugh Andrew, Angus Whitford, Coach: Sarah Edwards
W318.07Radford College Ashby Sullivan, Ethan Toscan, Coach: Vicky Spencer
W418.09Wollemi College William Wiggins, Marcus Trivarelli, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Azra Imsirovic
W518.08St Augustines Oliver Thomas, Fred Warburton, Coach: Judith Ungemach
W618.05Kinross Wolaroi Alexander Brown, Jack Weeks, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
W718.03Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Josh Redhead, Nikolai Crawford, Coaches: Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn, Rowan Hislop
W818.02Cranbrook Toby Krieger, William Munday
W918.04Hunter Valley Grammar 2 William Moriarty, Ian Stalker, Coaches: Rowan Hislop, Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn
Race 5019. SGYr10 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad ScullA Final
Start Time: 1:10 PM1500M
X119.02Loreto Normanhurst 1 Charlotte Goldman, Brahnie Mitchell, Stephanie Arnold, Molly Pringle, Cox: Hannah Cowap, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon, Chloe Congdon
X219.19St Catherine's Jamilla Ledet, Zoe Hall, Aimee Tainsh, Bianca Horrell, Cox: Katarina Saravanos, Coach: Jarrod Watson
X319.07MLC School 2 Briana Chapman, Lily Smith, Samantha Naayen, Ella Woolbank, Cox: Uma Barrett, Coach: Robert Glendenning
X419.08PLC Sydney 1 Abigail Edwards, Zoe Hobson, Phoebe Englert, Natasha Tran, Cox: Lucy Froggatt, Coach: Annie Achie
X519.01Kinross Wolaroi Bridget Longley, Lucy Jenkins, Bridget Yeomans, Phoebe Lamph, Cox: Jetta Kennett, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
X619.12Radford College 1 Ella O'Neil, Niamh Pascoe, Ashley Fernandez, Elisabeth Gregory, Cox: Spencer Burns, Coach: Vicky Spencer
X719.06MLC School 1 Olivia Debs, Tayla Kerpiniotis, Ava Heine, Imogen Kuah, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coach: Robert Glendenning
X819.14Redlands 1 Stephanie Larcos, Matisse Coletran, Maddi Howard, Chloe Laverty, Cox: Tash Richardson
X919.15Redlands 2 Kristin Walker, Emily Barrelle, Amelia Edmonds, Laura Sidoti, Cox: Ashley Firth
Race 5119. SGYr10 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad ScullB Final
Start Time: 1:15 PM1500M
Y119.16Redlands 3 Bridie Carmichael, Amelie Archer, Hannah Tobin, Chloe Stewart, Cox: Olivia Wintle
Y219.09PLC Sydney 2 Madeline Gee, Sienna Pasin, Tashiyana McCarthy, Jade Biazzo, Cox: Angelina Kaleel, Coach: Georgia Campbell
Y319.10Queenwood 1 Sophie Carboni, Chloe Jallat, Sophie Stone, Madeleine Newman, Cox: Emily Englund, Coach: Max Stanistreet
Y419.03Loreto Normanhurst 2 Erin O`Brien, Isabella Dodd, Grace Tassell, Bridie Cooksey, Cox: Brynnin Barr, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon, Chloe Congdon
Y519.13Radford College 2 Kiara Shaw, Alex Jarratt, Tilly Stanier, Jacinta Davies, Cox: Natasha Lee, Coaches: James Stuchbery, Vicky Spencer
Y619.04Loreto Normanhurst 3 Olivia Lucas, Nicola Sherwood, Kate Finlayson, Pollyanna Canty, Cox: Ella Dwyer, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon, Chloe Congdon
Y719.18Roseville Lillian Sargent, Alexandra Van Der Laan De Vries, Chloe Boys, Carris Campbell, Cox: Megan McMurtry, Coach: Luke Gardner
Y819.11Queenwood 2 Bridget Bryant, Sophie Oakes, Miranda Osborne, Isis Vlotman, Cox: Lucy Lewis, Coach: Max Stanistreet
Race 5219. SGYr10 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad ScullC Final
Start Time: 1:20 PM1500M
Z419.05Loreto Normanhurst 4 Sarah Scott, Erica Scott, Elizabeth Duffy, Sophie Ainsworth, Cox: Keeley Clarke, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon, Chloe Congdon
Z519.17Redlands 4 Ela Yohannan, Olivia Reid, Gabrielle Hicks, Leilani Heath, Cox: Isabel Dong
Race 5320. SBYr10 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 10 Coxed Quad ScullA Final
Start Time: 1:25 PM2000M
A120.12Redlands 2 Alexander Holtheuer, Max Currie, Guy Salter, Alexander Verschoor, Cox: Xavier Little
A220.09Radford College 1 Nicholas Seddon, Joel Brodersen, Griffin Williamson, Damien Schroder, Cox: Georgia Murphy, Coach: Vicky Spencer
A320.08Newcastle Grammar Alexander Rose, Nicholas Young, Joel Owers, Jadon Routley, Cox: Zoe Roberts-Thomson
A420.01Canberra Grammar 1 Sanjay West, Dougal James, Ryan Mackay, Rafael Priest, Cox: David Goiser, Coach: Tom Anglim Lagones
A520.07Kinross Wolaroi William Waddell, William Boag, Thomas Richardson, Cody Kelso, Cox: Jasmine Ramsay, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
A620.05Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Finley Moffitt, Aspen Blomfield, Ben Vickery, James Patton, Cox: Hannah Scarborough, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Rowan Hislop
A720.11Redlands 1 Mitchell Simpson, Griffin Potter, Max Durrant, Jackson Low, Cox: Tom Morris
A820.14St Augustines Jasper Toshack, Marcus Hood, Oscar Davis, Luke O'Connor, Cox: Tom Pfafflin
A920.03Cranbrook Jack Folden, Alex O'Neill, Robert Patterson, Mitchell Caponas, Cox: Joshua Abelev
Race 5420. SBYr10 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 10 Coxed Quad ScullB Final
Start Time: 1:30 PM2000M
B320.13Redlands 3 Matthew Nemec, Flynn Garner, Beau Davies, Thomas Kelly, Cox: Thomas (Tom) Hartnell
B420.10Radford College 2 Joseph Walker, Lucas Lang, Ethan Kruger, Jesse Wright, Cox: Elizabeth Armstrong, Coach: Vicky Spencer
B520.04Daramalan Hayden Scott, Harrison Lewis, Matthew Martin, Zane Mason, Cox: Abigail Wilson
B620.02Canberra Grammar 2 Toby McCormack, William O'Meara, Charles Scott, Flynn Rawlins, Cox: Lachlan Byron
B720.06Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Max Weston-Aarts, Mack Arnott, Gilbert Hunt, Banjo Murphy, Cox: Alice Arnott, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Rowan Hislop
Race 5521. SBYr11 1x : Schoolboy Year 11 Single ScullB Final
Start Time: 1:35 PM2000M

CANCELLED
Race 5621. SBYr11 1x : Schoolboy Year 11 Single ScullA Final
Start Time: 1:40 PM2000M
D121.01Cranbrook Angus Murray
D221.06Radford College Miguel Fernandez, Coach: Vicky Spencer
D321.02Daramalan Henry Ricketts
D421.10St Josephs Pt Macquarie Blake McMillan, Coach: Alan McCartney
D521.09St Columba Anglican Matthew Catania, Coach: Alan McCartney
D621.07Redlands Alec Price
D721.04Kinross Wolaroi William Bucknell, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
D821.05Newcastle Grammar Nicholas McGrath, Coach: Gavin Ellis
D921.08St Augustines Torben Ungemach, Coach: Matthias Ungemach
Race 5722. SBYr11 2x : Schoolboy Year 11 Double ScullFinal
Start Time: 1:45 PM2000M
E222.04Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Ahren Scott, Scott Rudge, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney
E322.06Newcastle Grammar Oliver Wentworth, Connor Hudson, Coach: Gavin Ellis
E422.07Radford College Alexander Howitt, Samuel Earle, Coach: Vicky Spencer
E522.03Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Isaac Shepherd, Arthur Bowman, Coaches: Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn
E622.05Kinross Wolaroi Henry Ponder, Richard King-Christopher, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
E722.01Cranbrook Flynn Entwistle, Jack Henderson
E822.02Daramalan Thomas Wynn, Thomas Ritchie
Race 5823. SG 8+ : Schoolgirl EightDivision 1
Start Time: 1:50 PM2000M
F223.03Kinross Wolaroi Flinn Madigan, Lucy Kirk, Sofia Dihel, Bridget Yeomans, Olivia Hilder, Charlie Harding, Phoebe Lamph, Lucy Jenkins, Cox: Jetta Kennett, Coach: Zak Lewis
F323.09Queenwood 1 Sophia Feely, Olivia O'Donnell, Ellen Houston, Alexandra Nell, Danielle Stuart, Lauren Smits, Sophie Houston, Ellie Clubb, Cox: Emily Brunner, Coaches: Adam de Koning, Ciaran Glynn
F423.06Loreto Normanhurst 1 Lucy Illek, Caitlin Von Behr, Abbie McEvoy, Niamh Graham, Rosalind Daly, Laura Gourley, Lucy Hassall, Harriet Perosin, Cox: Lily Finlayson, Coaches: Matthew Curtin, Chloe Congdon
F523.04Loreto Kirribilli 1 Zoe Graham, Sophie McKelvey, Josephine McDougall, Charlotte Kearney, Emma Greene, Lily Eales, Isabella Meagher, Eliza Sheldon, Cox: Elizabeth Burgess, Coaches: Tess Dixon, Lachlan Allen
F623.02Hunter Valley Grammar Jacinta Dockrill, Charlotte Friis, Holly Baker, Caitlin McAllister, Georgia Mortimore, Sarah Abrams, Britney Randell, Kaylah Redhead, Cox: Alice Arnott, Coaches: Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn, Gabrielle Giles
F723.01Daramalan Chloe Wheelwright, Georgina Bestek, Emily Lewis, Sydney Franklin, Jaimy Butler, Zarah Mason, Isobel Brotchie, Claudia Schulz, Cox: Molly Ricketts
F823.08Newcastle Grammar Shelby Walters, Mia Bullock, Matilda Bland, Emily Prickett, Elizabeth Carter, Alex Earp, Corby Holmberg, Tyla Casey-Knight, Cox: Acacia Ozturk, Coaches: Lucas McBeath, Odin Mackintosh
Race 5923. SG 8+ : Schoolgirl EightDivision 2
Start Time: 1:55 PM2000M
G423.10Queenwood 2 Catlin Price, Edie Sarson, Georgia Mentzines, Madeleine Meades, Rachel Ezzy, Sophia Werner, Emily Rouse, Charlotte Fyffe, Cox: Charlotte Low, Coaches: Ray Boyle, Charly-Rose Iron
G523.07Loreto Normanhurst 2 Elly Wytenburg, Sarah Maguire, Gabriella Whipps, Charlotte Duff-Clarke, Ainsley Woods, Anastasia Leaver, Antonia Tassell, Arabella Barr, Cox: Dominique Rossell, Coaches: Matthew Curtin, Chloe Congdon
G623.05Loreto Kirribilli 2 Abbie Walsh, Lucy Owens, Eliza Dunlop, Eleanor Marr, Matilda Holden, Charlotte Tiffin, Emma Whineray, Abigail Van Vliet, Cox: Teresa Harris, Coach: Charles Marriott
Race 6024. SB 1x : Schoolboy Single ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 2:00 PM2000M
H324.03Kinross Wolaroi James Moon, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
H424.05Newcastle Grammar James Carraro, Coach: Gavin Ellis
H524.07Redlands Harrison Blackall
H624.01Daramalan Jack Harris
H724.08St Augustines Connor Hopkins, Coach: Matthias Ungemach
Race 6124. SB 1x : Schoolboy Single ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 2:05 PM2000M
I324.10St Paul's Grammar Sam Paterson, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
I424.02Hunter Valley Grammar Tim Jeffries, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney
I524.09St Dominics College Lachlan Hordern, Coach: Chadd Pamer
I624.04Penrith Anglican Angus Harrold, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
I724.06Radford College John Baker, Coach: Vicky Spencer
Race 6225. SB 2x : Schoolboy Double ScullFinal
Start Time: 2:10 PM2000M
J125.09Radford College 2 Blake Reid, Fin Sullivan
J225.06Radford College 1 Noah Sampson, Daniel Majchrzak, Coach: Vicky Spencer
J325.07St Augustines Connor Hopkins, Torben Ungemach, Coach: Matthias Ungemach
J425.04Kinross Wolaroi William Smith, Timothy Mutton, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
J525.08Wollemi College Thomas Wiggins, Oliver Doherty, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Azra Imsirovic
J625.03Hunter Valley Grammar Ewan Sands, Tim Jeffries, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney
J725.05Newcastle Grammar Maximilian Routh, Eoin Brown, Coach: Gavin Ellis
J825.02Daramalan Konrad Dudek-Bylinski, Joshua Griffiths
J925.01Cranbrook Louis Marr, Isaac Antico
Race 6326. SGYr8 1x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 2:20 PM1000M
K126.07St Columba's High Charlotte Elizabeth Rose Murray, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Azra Imsirovic
K226.08St Paul's Grammar Sarah Berechree, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
K326.04MLC School Dylan Rose, Coach: Robert Glendenning
K426.01Caroline Chisholm High Lila Anderton, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Azra Imsirovic
K526.02Hunter Valley Grammar Adelaide Goldfinch, Coaches: Elizabeth Johnston, Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn
K626.06PLC Sydney Victoria McLeod, Coach: Guy Beever
K726.05Newcastle Grammar Zahlee Owers
K826.03Kinross Wolaroi Georgia Sweetapple, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
K926.09Tara School Emma Malka, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Janine Lippi, Andrea Millar
Race 6427. SGYr8 2x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Double ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 2:25 PM1000M
L327.02Loreto Kirribilli 1 Matilda Damian, Lauren Moran, Coach: Zachary Scott
L427.09Radford College Lucia Volker Smith, Bridget Kelleher-Cole, Coach: Maddy Staubitz
L527.04Loreto Normanhurst Shanelle Perera, Piper Wytenburg, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Rowena Meredith, Henry Bioley-Delacoste
L627.05MLC School Zoe Brase, Olivia Alden-Hallit, Coach: Robert Glendenning
L727.11St Paul's Grammar Maddison Joines, Jasmin Wakefield, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Azra Imsirovic
L827.07PLC Sydney Emily Roberts, Sienna Earls, Coach: Guy Beever
Race 6527. SGYr8 2x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Double ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 2:30 PM1000M
M327.12Tara School Natasha Abhayawickrama, Sydney Pan, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Janine Lippi, Andrea Millar
M427.10St Catherine's Aliya Rahman, Claudia Horrell, Coach: Jarrod Watson
M527.06Newcastle Grammar Josephine Armstrong, Nethra Vinodh
M627.03Loreto Kirribilli 2 Charlotte Francis, Scarlette Delany, Coach: Jane Cavanagh
M727.08Queenwood Heidi Skerman, Lucy Anderson, Coach: Adam de Koning
M827.01Kinross Wolaroi Ella Kirby, Annabelle Woods, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
Race 6628. SBYr8 1x : Schoolboy Year 8 Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 2:35 PM1000M
N428.04Penrith Anglican Aaron Bill, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Jarrah Forbes
N528.03Newcastle Grammar Alexander Fong
N628.02Kinross Wolaroi James Kennett, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
N728.01Cranbrook Max Summerhayes
Race 6729. SBYr8 2x : Schoolboy Year 8 Double ScullFinal
Start Time: 2:40 PM1000M
O229.07Kinross Wolaroi 2 Charlie Neville, Alec Hoskin, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
O329.02Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Tyler Bunt, William Clark, Coach: Anthony Blay
O429.01Cranbrook Barney Roach, Ollie Klotz
O529.05Newcastle Grammar Omar Galal, Elliot Wentworth
O629.04Kinross Wolaroi 1 Benjamin Jones, Nicholas Brown, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
O729.06Redlands Oliver Hoey, Quinn Bryant
O829.03Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Cooper Blatchley, Ronan Green, Coaches: Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn
Race 6830. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullA Final
Start Time: 2:45 PM1000M
P130.26PLC Sydney 2 Charlotte Guest, Eva Hopwood, Myeisha Taylor, Amelie Larsen, Cox: Jasmine Boyd, Coach: Ellena Winstanley
P230.37Redlands 1 Kristin Walker, Emily Barrelle, Amelia Edmonds, Laura Sidoti, Cox: Ashley Firth
P330.34Queenwood 2 Olivia Bauer, Madeleine Newman, Sophie Stone, Claire De Souza, Cox: Dylan McCarney, Coach: Ciaran Glynn
P430.04Kinross Wolaroi 1 Georgie Poole, Alanah Tompkins, Isabella Scammell, Freya Neville, Cox: Chelsea Edwards, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
P530.44Tara School 1 Annelise Juriansz, Macayla Hole, Sarah Fahd, Lily Gavan, Cox: Georgia Harrison, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
P630.10Loreto Kirribilli 3 Emma Vizvary, Olivia Cannane, Emma Jones, Caitlin Ell, Cox: Grace Harris, Coach: Zachary Scott
P730.25PLC Sydney 1 Cate Brady, Clare Racki, Annabelle Englert, Madeleine Hardy, Cox: Phoebe Glenn, Coach: Georgia Campbell
P830.08Loreto Kirribilli 1 Harper Gracie, Olivia Loadsman, Jatali Brown, Indiana O'Loughlin, Cox: Eimear Harding, Coach: Michael Bernerius
P930.01Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Erin Cockbain, Georgia Lidbury, Holly Baker, Charlotte Friis, Cox: Alice Arnott, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Gabrielle Giles
Race 6930. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullB Final
Start Time: 2:50 PM1000M
Q130.11Loreto Kirribilli 4 Grace Donald, Olivia Marshall, Chloe Robison, Bridget Daley, Cox: Olivia Kearney, Coach: Isobel Sherwood
Q230.09Loreto Kirribilli 2 Lily Foster, Abigail Skinner, Abigail Sage, Sophie Bateman, Cox: Dominique Conway, Coach: Marcus Greene
Q330.39Redlands 3 Sophie Kennedy, Audra Olson, Elizabeth Holtheuer, Amber Williams, Cox: Isabel Dong
Q430.42St Catherine's 1 Eeshani Umayal Parameswaran, Alydiira Price, Lucinda Edwards, Amelia Cooper, Cox: Emilia (Pippie) Richardson, Coaches: Georgia Bowd, Jarrod Watson
Q530.33Queenwood 1 Tiffany Botha, Sarah Ezzy, Chelsea Proutt, Anna O'Donnell, Cox: Emily Englund, Coach: Ray Boyle
Q630.45Tara School 2 Deveka Lingham, Yara Alhajali, Emelie Waugh, Sophia Kennaugh, Cox: Mackeznie Cocks, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
Q730.28PLC Sydney 4 Georgie Whitford, Alexandra Reed, Heidi Osborne, Ellena Polly, Cox: Michelle Ni, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
Q830.23Newcastle Grammar 1 Alice Carraro, Lieke Schot, Isabella Oakley, Emma McGrath, Cox: Zoe Roberts-Thomson
Q930.27PLC Sydney 3 Sara Fahey, Alexandra Vaughan, Ashley Hovilai, Angie Rofail, Cox: Leila Kassem, Coach: Guy Beever
Race 7030. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullC Final
Start Time: 2:55 PM1000M
R130.17Loreto Normanhurst 4 Lucy Perosin, Xanthe Althofer, Chelsea Tran, Ella Dwyer, Cox: Madison Webster, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Elizabeth Halsall, Henry Bioley-Delacoste
R230.15Loreto Normanhurst 2 Brynnin Barr, Tia Ranftl, Scarlett O'Kane, Claire Evans, Cox: Elizabeth Bolster, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Henry Bioley-Delacoste, Ashleigh Brooking
R330.12Loreto Kirribilli 5 Lucie Mae Lowrey, Isabelle Constantian, Ellena Vozzo, Alex McMillan, Cox: India Long, Coach: Mia San Miguel
R430.14Loreto Normanhurst 1 Maya Jones, Lillian Dean, Simone Robinson, Ruby Booth, Cox: Zoey Hartshorne, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Elizabeth Halsall, Adelaide Scott
R530.35Queenwood 3 Elise Cope, Chiara Ramsay, Sacha Smith, Isabel Sanderson, Cox: Charlotte Clarke, Coach: Charly-Rose Iron
R630.05Kinross Wolaroi 2 Mackenzie Jones, Meyhar Chawla, Annie Pattinson, Claudia St Clair, Cox: Jasmine Ramsay, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
R730.41Roseville Samantha Reeves, Annabelle Erby, Isabella Ryan, Darcey White, Cox: Tayla Andrews, Coach: Alexandra Wallace
R830.21MLC School 1 Inez Kritzler, Sarah Carvolth, Olivia Codevelle, Sophia Murphy, Cox: Uma Barrett, Coach: Robert Glendenning
R930.38Redlands 2 Bridie Carmichael, Amelie Archer, Hannah Tobin, Chloe Stewart, Cox: Olivia Wintle
Race 7130. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullD Final
Start Time: 3:00 PM1000M
S130.06Kinross Wolaroi 3 Eliza Prince, Bethany Bell, Mia Marjoram, Sophia Bird, Cox: Jemma Luelf, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook, Zak Lewis
S230.30PLC Sydney 6 Lauren Thomas, Mia Pasin, Francesca Bicego, Bianca Haron, Cox: Alexandra Sach, Coach: Cassie Meyer
S330.29PLC Sydney 5 Madeline Panos, Summer Wanless, Emma O'Dea, Isabella Sheldrick, Cox: Imogen Sabey, Coach: Sian Brown
S430.13Loreto Kirribilli 6 Olivia Olivieri, Emilie Harrison, Freya Saldanha, Chelsea Strickland, Cox: Charlotte Cadman, Coach: William Foxton
S530.02Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Scarlette Player, Alexandra Addis, Molly Walkerden, Sophie O'Brien, Cox: Aspen Blomfield
S630.43St Catherine's 2 Connie Skeffington, Chloe Munro, Nicole Chong, Georgia Shearer, Cox: Lilli O'Driscoll, Coaches: Georgia Bowd, Jarrod Watson
S730.16Loreto Normanhurst 3 Genevieve Hadwen, Isabella Leonardi, Elizabeth Travers, Eloise Carey, Cox: Charlotte Curran, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Grace Reid, Rowena Meredith
S830.36Queenwood 4 Olivia Shew, Charlotte Hodge, Samyukta Varanasi, Abigail Last, Cox: Maeve Cox, Coaches: Max Stanistreet, Monica Osborn
S930.07Kinross Wolaroi 4 Isabella Kane, Jemima Rourke, Lucinda McCarten, Trixie Hall, Cox: Mollie Mitchell, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
Race 7230. SGYr9 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullE Final
Start Time: 3:10 PM1000M
T130.20Loreto Normanhurst 7 Shaylee Kelly, Neana Bonaccordo, Erica Scott, Laura Woods, Cox: Elizabeth Attia, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Elizabeth Halsall, Rowena Meredith
T230.03Hunter Valley Grammar 3 Lucy Bradford, Alessandra Killerby-Smith, Niamh Geraghty, Grace Tarrant, Cox: Alex Patton, Coaches: Elizabeth Johnston, Tom Herborn
T330.22MLC School 2 Angela Trang, Harriett Clark, Freya D'Mello, Elle Tamvakolos, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coach: Robert Glendenning
T430.18Loreto Normanhurst 5 Keeley Clarke, Jemima James, Jemima Davison, Piper Stenz, Cox: Kate Cooley, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Rowena Meredith, Adelaide Scott
T530.24Newcastle Grammar 2 Anishika Kendurkar, Chloe Smithson, Nethra Vinodh, Tamsan Burley, Cox: Marcus Ferch
T630.19Loreto Normanhurst 6 Breahna Akerboom, Claudia Anderson, Charlotte O'Keeffe, Emma Flaherty, Cox: Arya Yogesvaran, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Adelaide Scott, Henry Bioley-Delacoste
T730.40Redlands 4 Ema Yasumura, Ashani Gupta, Blythe Ogilvie, Charlotte Harman, Cox: Isabella Lipman
T830.31PLC Sydney 7 Anita Culhane, Anais Lowe, Lauren Madden, Paris Tomaras, Cox: Chloe Hayward, Coach: Lauren Shouldice
Race 7331. SBYr9 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullA Final
Start Time: 3:15 PM1000M
U131.07Hunter Valley Grammar 1 William Moriarty, Josh Redhead, Ian Stalker, Nikolai Crawford, Cox: Angus Cockbain, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Rowan Hislop
U231.13Newcastle Grammar 2 Nicholas Marlette, Miruthun Kumar, Matthew Macdougall, Oscar Deamer, Cox: Ayva Myers
U331.10Kinross Wolaroi 1 Oscar Harding, Harry Houghton, Alexander Brown, Jack Weeks, Cox: Jemma Luelf, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
U431.12Newcastle Grammar 1 Felix Bonus, Ethan Myers, Harrison Chung, Benjamin Henderson, Cox: Acacia Ozturk
U531.22St Augustines 1 Fynn Laughton, Oliver Thomas, Fred Warburton, Tom Gerrans, Cox: Charlie Payne, Coach: Judith Ungemach
U631.16Radford College 1 Angus Abbott, James Parkinson, Sam Roberts, Ethan Toscan, Cox: Liam Kenneally, Coach: Vicky Spencer
U731.01Canberra Grammar 1 Lachlan Kirkpatrick, Zak Levine, Hugh Andrew, Angus Whitford, Cox: Daniel Van Wijk, Coach: Sarah Edwards
U831.18Redlands 1 Alexander Holtheuer, Max Currie, Guy Salter, Alexander Verschoor, Cox: Xavier Little
U931.03Cranbrook 1 Van Robertson, Alfred Broekhuizen, Dominic Spillane, William Munday, Cox: Joshua Abelev
Race 7431. SBYr9 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullB Final
Start Time: 3:20 PM1000M
V131.20Redlands 3 Matthew Kernahan, Alexander (Alex) Bush, Jude McCrea, Charles (Charlie) Henderson, Cox: Fynn Leach
V231.11Kinross Wolaroi 2 James Longley, William Crawford, Sam Rae, James Kennett, Cox: Mollie Mitchell, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
V331.17Radford College 2 Angus Walker, Lachlan Barrett, Christopher Woods, Angus Robertson, Cox: Elizabeth Armstrong, Coach: Vicky Spencer
V431.05Cranbrook 3 Sebastian Goodman, Sam Logan, Christopher Shannon, Luke Zeiderman, Cox: Peter Herro
V531.04Cranbrook 2 Thomas Pintaric, Toby Krieger, River Penn, Christopher Stone, Cox: Lachlan Forato
V631.02Canberra Grammar 2 Lachlan Byron, Angus Rixon, Toby McCormack, Thomas Kilmartin, Cox: David Goiser, Coach: Maricelle Oringo
V731.14Newcastle Grammar 3 Oscar Devine, Dominic Leishman, Nicholas Boyd, Chris McNair, Cox: Zahlee Owers
V831.19Redlands 2 Beau Davies, Flynn Garner, Matthew Nemec, Thomas Kelly, Cox: Thomas (Tom) Hartnell
V931.15Newcastle Grammar 4 Oliver Ferencz, Matthew Macdougall, Lucas Bortolotto, Tomas Grimshaw, Cox: Alex Earp
Race 7531. SBYr9 4x+ : Schoolboy Year 9 Coxed Quad ScullC Final
Start Time: 3:25 PM1000M
W331.09Hunter Valley Grammar 3 Whyatt Eastwell, Lachlan Browne, Drew Randall, Hugh Gelder, Cox: Henry Hunt, Coaches: Prentice Bond, Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn
W431.06Cranbrook 4 Jack Jackson, Linkin Nejedlik - Coope, Hugh Taylor, Patrick Blampied, Cox: Lachlan Harris
W531.23St Augustines 2 Jackson Lind, Tom O'Leary, Kyle Brown, Jude Connolly, Cox: Charlie Payne, Coach: Linda Read
W631.21Redlands 4 Benjamin Martin, Aaron Drake, Callum Wardman-Browne, William Thomas, Cox: William Martin
W731.08Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Liam Clowes, James Cousin, Benjamin Hudson, Nicholas Melmeth, Cox: Max Blatchley, Coaches: Prentice Bond, Anthony Blay, Tom Herborn
Race 7632. SGYr10 1x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Single ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 3:30 PM1500M
X232.06Newcastle Grammar Elizabeth Carter, Coaches: Lucas McBeath, Odin Mackintosh
X332.05Nepean Lara Selby, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
X432.08Queenwood Sophia Feely, Coach: Ray Boyle
X532.07PLC Sydney Phoebe Englert, Coach: Annie Achie
X632.12St Catherine's 1 Bianca Horrell
X732.01Hunter Valley Grammar Abbey Allomes, Coaches: Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn
X832.02Kinross Wolaroi Lucy Jenkins, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
Race 7732. SGYr10 1x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Single ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 3:35 PM1500M
Y332.03Loreto Kirribilli Greta Callaghan, Coach: Marcus Greene
Y432.10Redlands Gabrielle Hicks
Y532.09Radford College Elisabeth Gregory, Coaches: Vicky Spencer, James Stuchbery
Y632.04MLC School Lily Smith, Coach: Robert Glendenning
Y732.13St Catherine's 2 Aimee Tainsh
Y832.11Scots Bathurst Maya Brooking, Coach: Joe Martin
Race 7833. SGYr10 2x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Double ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 3:40 PM1500M
Z233.11Roseville Remi Hekimian, Bridget Hunt, Coach: Brieana Monk
Z333.07PLC Sydney Lily Pacey, Abigail Edwards, Coach: Cassie Meyer
Z433.12St Catherine's Eia Hickey-Berry, Brittany Duff
Z533.04Kinross Wolaroi Bridget Yeomans, Phoebe Lamph, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
Z633.06Newcastle Grammar Matilda Bland, Mia Bullock, Coaches: Lucas McBeath, Odin Mackintosh
Z733.05MLC School Samantha Naayen, Ella Woolbank, Coach: Robert Glendenning
Z833.01Canberra Grammar Elise Boulton, Sophie Mulder
Race 7933. SGYr10 2x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Double ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 3:45 PM1500M
A333.08Queenwood Olivia Bauer, Zoe Keating, Coaches: Ray Boyle, Charly-Rose Iron
A433.02Daramalan Fransje de Graeff, Abigail Wilson
A533.03Hunter Valley Grammar Georgia Mortimore, Sarah Abrams, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney
A633.09Radford College Niamh Pascoe, Ashley Fernandez, Coaches: James Stuchbery, Vicky Spencer
A733.10Redlands Leilani Heath, Matisse Coletran
A833.13Tara School Nicole Seraglio, Samia Bassal, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Janine Lippi, Andrea Millar
Race 8034. SBYr10 1x : Schoolboy Year 10 Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 3:50 PM2000M
B234.01Cranbrook Robert Patterson
B334.02Daramalan Matthew Martin
B434.04Newcastle Grammar Nicholas Young
B534.07Wollemi College Oliver Doherty, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Azra Imsirovic
B634.03Kinross Wolaroi William Boag, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
B734.05Radford College Damien Shroder, Coach: Vicky Spencer
B834.06St Dominics College Bradley Moran, Coaches: Charlotte Toose-Cutler, Jarrah Forbes, Azra Imsirovic
Race 8135. SBYr10 2x : Schoolboy Year 10 Double ScullB Final
Start Time: 3:55 PM2000M

CANCELLED
Race 8235. SBYr10 2x : Schoolboy Year 10 Double ScullA Final
Start Time: 4:00 PM2000M
D135.07Kinross Wolaroi Thomas Richardson, Cody Kelso, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
D235.03Daramalan Hayden Scott, Zane Mason
D335.08Penrith Anglican Jooya Kalantar, Miles Harrold, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
D435.01Canberra Grammar Ryan Mackay, Rafael Priest, Coach: Tom Anglim Lagones
D535.02Cranbrook Jack Folden, Alex O'Neill
D635.10Redlands Tom Morris, Nicholas Wilkes
D735.04Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Aspen Blomfield, Finley Moffitt, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Rowan Hislop
D835.09Newcastle Grammar Jadon Routley, Joel Owers
D935.05Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Gilbert Hunt, Banjo Murphy, Coaches: Tom Herborn, Sam Dutney, Rowan Hislop
Race 8336. SG 4x+ : Schoolgirl Coxed Quad ScullDivision 1
Start Time: 4:05 PM2000M
E236.05Hunter Valley Grammar Amelia Lewis, Caitlin McAllister, Britney Randell, Kaylah Redhead, Cox: Angus Cockbain, Coach: Gabrielle Giles
E336.08Loreto Kirribilli 1 Zoe Graham, Emma Greene, Charlotte Kearney, Sophie McKelvey, Cox: Elizabeth Burgess, Coach: Tess Dixon
E436.13Newcastle Grammar Shelby Walters, Emily Prickett, Corby Holmberg, Tyla Casey-Knight, Cox: Acacia Ozturk, Coaches: Lucas McBeath, Odin Mackintosh
E536.06Kinross Wolaroi 1 Lucy Kirk, Harriet Haege, Maggie Noonan, Maggie Yeomans, Cox: Maggie Jean Smith, Coach: Zak Lewis
E636.15Queenwood 1 Charlotte Fyffe, Olivia O'Donnell, Ellen Houston, Alexandra Nell, Cox: Emily Brunner, Coaches: Adam de Koning, Ciaran Glynn
E736.02Daramalan 1 Emma Slaven, India Franklin, Jessica Brady, Sophie Corver, Cox: Abby Thomas
E836.17Radford College 1 Lydia Murray, Jacinta Buckman, Nicola Greenland, Annie Creer, Cox: Samantha Blake, Coach: Vicky Spencer
Race 8436. SG 4x+ : Schoolgirl Coxed Quad ScullDivision 2
Start Time: 4:10 PM2000M
F236.20Redlands 1 Chloe Laverty, Maddi Howard, Natascha Barac, Bronte Vanderfield, Cox: Tash Richardson
F336.01Canberra Grammar Sarah Peterswald, Ayesha Majeed, Madeleine Gee, Sarah Lorenz, Cox: Edwin Hur-Thompson, Coach: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones
F436.26Tara School 1 Jessica Smith, Holly Hall, Heather Kelly, Chloe Wright, Cox: Deveka Lingham, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
F536.12MLC School Sophie Newby, Emily Osborne, Fiona Paterson, Madeleine Murphy, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coach: Robert Glendenning
F636.14PLC Sydney Olivia Leckie, Rejheki Bone, Lilli Glenn, Laura Brady, Cox: Jasmine Boyd, Coach: Sarah Ellis
F736.23Roseville 1 Erin McCabe, Josette Pearce, Georgie McArdle, Abby Lander, Cox: Sophie Sneyd, Coach: Gonzalo Briones
Race 8536. SG 4x+ : Schoolgirl Coxed Quad ScullDivision 3
Start Time: 4:15 PM2000M
G136.24Roseville 2 Lucy Cadwallader, Katie Ashworth, Lucy McAlpine, Alex Brown, Cox: Catherine Clarkson, Coach: Gonzalo Briones
G236.03Daramalan 2 Isobel Brotchie, Jaimy Butler, Sydney Franklin, Chloe Wheelwright, Cox: Molly Ricketts
G336.16Queenwood 2 Madeleine Meades, Rachel Ezzy, Sophia Werner, Emily Rouse, Cox: Charlotte Low, Coaches: Ray Boyle, Charly-Rose Iron
G436.21Redlands 2 Lily Wickham, Zoe Kimber, Olivia Persson, Stephanie Larcos, Cox: Ashley Firth
G536.18Radford College 2 Bobbi Sayers, Alison Barclay, Elise Northcote, Maddy Dyne, Cox: Alexia Clode, Coach: Vicky Spencer
G636.07Kinross Wolaroi 2 Katie Coleman, Olivia Hilder, Emer Spora, Charlie Harding, Cox: Jemma Luelf, Coaches: Zak Lewis, Sinisa Kosarac, Gemma Crook
G736.09Loreto Kirribilli 2 Charlotte Tiffin, Eleanor Marr, Emma Whineray, Abbie Walsh, Cox: Teresa Harris, Coach: Charles Marriott
G836.27Tara School 2 Demi Papasinos, Sabrina Hu, Holly Bucknell, Frances Juriansz, Cox: Georgia Harrison, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
Race 8636. SG 4x+ : Schoolgirl Coxed Quad ScullDivision 4
Start Time: 4:20 PM2000M
H236.11Loreto Kirribilli 4 Josephine Barwick, Emma Carey, Annabel Price, Isobel Fuller, Cox: Cate Carlson, Coach: Elliot Hunt
H336.19Radford College 3 Natasha Erb, Lily Smith-Saarinen, Thea Buckman, Emily Naumann, Cox: Sophia Tan, Coach: Vicky Spencer
H436.10Loreto Kirribilli 3 Abigail Van Vliet, Matilda Holden, Eliza Dunlop, Lucy Owens, Cox: Marielle Lemieux, Coach: Charles Marriott
H536.22Redlands 3 Gabrielle Hicks, Grace Elliott, Perri Carmichael, Chloe Woodward, Cox: Olivia Wintle
H636.25Roseville 3 Isabelle Watson, Tiffany Smith, Lucy Mills, Sophia De Luca, Cox: Gemma Badgery, Coach: Brieana Monk
H736.04Daramalan 3 Georgina Bestek, Grace Hibberson, Zarah Mason, Claudia Schulz, Cox: Emily Lewis
H836.28Kinross Wolaroi 3 Flinn Madigan, Sofia Dihel, Isabella Scammell, Freya Neville, Cox: Chelsea Edwards, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Zak Lewis, Gemma Crook
Race 8737. SB 8+ : Schoolboy EightFinal
Start Time: 4:25 PM2000M
I337.02Cranbrook 2 Flynn Entwistle, Alex O'Neill, Angus Murray, Maxim Zahra, Isaac Antico, Louis Marr, Mitchell Caponas, Pierce Caponas, Cox: Joshua Abelev
I437.03Daramalan Daniel O'Brien, Joshua Griffiths, Thomas Wynn, Thomas Ritchie, Konrad Dudek-Bylinski, Ryan Coyles, Jack Harris, Henry Ricketts, Cox: Abby Thomas
I537.01Cranbrook 1 Jake Van Der Byl, Jack McCaffery, Stefen O'Neill, Jack Henderson, Nicholas Stavrinos, Konrad Kluck, Maximilian Browne, Thomas Murray, Cox: Thomas Beckhurst
I637.05Newcastle Grammar Nicholas McGrath, Kieran Fallon, James Carraro, Max Boyd, Sam Barnett, Maximilian Routh, Eoin Brown, Alex Oakley, Cox: Chloe Smithson, Coach: Gavin Ellis
I737.04Hunter Valley Grammar James Patton, Nikolai Crawford, Ben Vickery, Angus Glascock, Isaac Shepherd, Ewan Sands, Arthur Bowman, Tim Jeffries, Cox: Hannah Scarborough, Coaches: Sam Dutney, Tom Herborn
I837.06St Augustines Jeremy Gategood, Oscar Davis, Mungo Murphy, Harry Thomson, Patrick Burke, Nikolas Pender, Torben Ungemach, Connor Hopkins, Cox: Tom Pfafflin, Coaches: Matthias Ungemach, Judith Ungemach
Croker OarsResults brought to you by Croker Oars