2017 NSW Schoolgirl Head of the River

Date: Sat 25th March, 2017
Venue: Sydney International Regatta Centre
Lane Draw
Options:    Show
Saturday 25th March, 2017

Race 118. SG Para 1x 500 : Schoolgirl Para Single Scull Recreational 500Final
Start Time: 8:00 AM500M
A418.01PLC Sydney 1 Eleanor Taylor, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
A518.02PLC Sydney 2 Rosie Tunstall, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
Race 219. SG Para 1x : Schoolgirl Para Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 8:07 AM1000M
B319.03PLC Sydney 3[LTA] Bronte Marshall, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
B419.01PLC Sydney 1[LTA] Lauren Webber, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
B519.04PLC Sydney 4[LTA] Ruby Sutherland, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
B619.02PLC Sydney 2[LTA] Ishani Roy, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
Race 31. SGYr9 2x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Double ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 8:15 AM1000M
C101.19Radford College 2 Kate Elliffe, Niamh Pascoe, Coaches: Liz McCarthy, Katrina Wiseman
C201.08Loreto Kirribilli 1 Charlotte Tiffin, Lucy Owens, Coach: Esther San Miguel
C301.05Hunter Valley Grammar 4 Charlotte Friis, Erin Cockbain
C401.01Ascham Lara Wolff, Anika Dolphin, Coach: Diana Bridgford
C501.07Kinross Wolaroi Jade Jolliffe, Bridget Longley, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
C601.12MLC School 3 Olivia Debs, Imogen Kuah, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
C701.24Sydney Girls 2 Julie Kim, Lara Thurgood, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
C801.15Newcastle Grammar 2 Abbey-Rose Everingham, Niamh Lewis, Coaches: Aimee Hill, Elizabeth Johnston
C901.13MLC School 4 Uma Barrett, Ellena Hartzenberg, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 41. SGYr9 2x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Double ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 8:20 AM1000M
D101.26Sydney Secondary College Miku Johnson, Zoe Reid, Coaches: Geoffrey Noonan, Malcolm Campbell
D201.21Redlands Maddi Howard, Chloe Laverty, Coach: Ina Marshall-Davies
D301.18Radford College 1 Elisabeth Gregory, Charlotte McCarthy, Coaches: Liz McCarthy, Katrina Wiseman
D401.14Newcastle Grammar 1 Mia Bullock, Grace Ellis, Coaches: Aimee Hill, Elizabeth Johnston
D501.16North Sydney Girls Siluni Athauda, Ela Cimen, Coach: Michael Bernerius
D601.10MLC School 1 Samantha Naayen, Lily Smith, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
D701.06John Paul College Tara Leaney, Poppy Smyth, Coaches: Daniel Backhouse, Michael Nolan
D801.02Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Georgia Mortimore, Sarah Abrams
D901.23Sydney Girls 1 Doris Doyle, Josie Richards, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 51. SGYr9 2x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Double ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 8:25 AM1000M
E101.09Loreto Kirribilli 2 Abigail Van Vliet, Abbie Walsh, Coach: Saskia Hartog
E201.25Sydney Girls 3 Rehat Bhatia, Amity Lorenz, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
E301.20Radford College 3 Alex Jarratt, Jacinta Davies, Coaches: Liz McCarthy, Katrina Wiseman
E401.11MLC School 2 Ava Heine, Ella Woolbank, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
E501.17PLC Sydney Molly Davies, Angelina Kaleel, Coach: Georgia Campbell
E601.03Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Erin Cockbain, Holly Baker
E701.22St Catherine's Katarina Saravanos, Bianca Horrell, Coach: Richard Coakley
E801.04Hunter Valley Grammar 3 Amara Alps, Georgina Allen

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 62. SGYr9 1x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 8:30 AM1000M
F102.09North Sydney Girls Linna Ma, Coach: Michael Bernerius
F202.08Newcastle Grammar 2 Matilda Bland, Coaches: Aimee Hill, Elizabeth Johnston
F302.03Loreto Kirribilli Josephine McDougall, Coach: Esther San Miguel
F402.15St Catherine's 1 Aimee Tainsh, Coach: Richard Coakley
F502.19Sydney Girls 3 Sophie Merlo, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
F602.20Tara School 1 Holly Hall, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
F702.05MLC School 2 Darani Gilchrist, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
F802.12Pymble Ladies 2 Georgia Montgomerie

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 72. SGYr9 1x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 8:35 AM1000M
G202.07Newcastle Grammar 1 Elizabeth Carter, Coach: Sarah Ellis
G302.14Scots Bathurst Maya Brooking, Coach: Joe Martin
G402.10PLC Sydney Phoebe Englert, Coach: Natalie Legge
G502.17Sydney Girls 1 Caitlin McManus-Barrett, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
G602.16St Catherine's 2 Jamilla Ledet, Coach: Richard Coakley
G702.04MLC School 1 Briana Chapman, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
G802.21Tara School 2 Tara Collins, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 82. SGYr9 1x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Single ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 8:40 AM1000M
H202.02Kinross Wolaroi Farrah Staniforth, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
H302.06MLC School 3 Tayla Kerpiniotis, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
H402.22Varsity College Amy Taylor, Coach: Garry Annand
H502.18Sydney Girls 2 Emma Comninos, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
H602.13SCEGGS Darlinghurst Mardi Downing, Coaches: Christopher Morgan, Debbie Fox, Jack Hanley
H702.01Cranebrook High Letisha Hopton, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
H802.11Pymble Ladies 1 Isabella Watts

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 99. SGYr8-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 8:45 AM1000M
I209.11Sydney Girls Samara Kleiman, Josephine Lim, Bianca Tzioumis, Katrina Teoh, Cox: Amy Elliot, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
I309.09Redlands Bridie Carmichael, Emily Barrelle, Kristin Walker, Natalie Watson, Cox: Lucy Beitle, Coach: Olivia Dressler-Smith
I409.04Loreto Normanhurst Genevieve Hadwen, Eliza Haire, Simone Robinson, Olivia Colman, Cox: Emma Flaherty, Coaches: Laura Honson, Chloe Congdon, Adelaide Scott
I509.03Loreto Kirribilli Emma Vizvary, Sophie Bateman, Olivia Olivieri, Caitlin Ell, Cox: Mia Willoughby, Coach: Saskia Hartog
I609.10St Catherine's Amelia Cooper, Imogen Spense, Nicole Chong, Chloe Munro, Cox: Lilli O'Driscoll, Coach: Georgia Bowd
I709.08Queenwood Isabel Sanderson, Jamaica Sanders, Olivia Bauer, Sophie Stone, Cox: Olivia Loukas, Coach: Ray Boyle

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 109. SGYr8-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 8:50 AM1000M
J209.02Kinross Wolaroi Claudia St Clair, Mia Marjoram, Lara O'Brien, Sophia Bird, Cox: Abby Crouch, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
J309.06PLC Sydney Amelie Larsen, Angie Rofail, Myeisha Taylor, Charlotte Guest, Cox: Jasmine Boyd, Coach: Sian Brown
J409.12Tara School Isabella Moon, Annelise Juriansz, Sarah Fahd, Deveka Lingham, Cox: Georgia Harrison, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
J509.01Canberra Girls Grammar Thea Armstrong, Neve James, Ashleigh Burns, Emily Honeyman, Cox: Sophia Tursi, Coach: Nia Stamatis
J609.05Newcastle Grammar Sarah Koshy, Clara Anscombe, Isobel Prince, Lieke Schot, Cox: Gabby Angus
J709.07Pymble Ladies Mikayla Arthur, Emily Oppenheim, Lucy Williams, Kelly Slater, Cox: Alice Walker, Coach: Amelia Halley

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 1110. SGYr8-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 8:55 AM1000M
K210.09Queenwood Chelsea Proutt, Beth McLellan, Tiffany Botha, Anna O'Donnell, Cox: Katie Jacobs, Coach: Ciaran Glynn
K310.07PLC Sydney Cate Brady, Clare Racki, Annabelle Englert, Madeleine Hardy, Cox: Phoebe Glenn, Coach: Sarah Parsons
K410.12Sydney Girls Madeleine Fiene, Emmaline Britt, Jacquie Ryan, Sophia Murphy, Cox: Leila Rahme, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
K510.04Loreto Normanhurst Ruby Booth, Maya Jones, Lillian Dean, Scarlett O'Kane, Cox: Elizabeth Bolster, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Laura Honson, Rosie Beasley
K610.10Redlands Lucy Roberts, Laura Sidoti, Amelia Edmonds, Olivia Wintle, Cox: Ashley Firth, Coach: Kurtis Aroney
K710.05MLC School Inez Kritzler, Natasha Gokcen-Nehme, Olivia Codevelle, Lauren Madden, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Andrew Patterson
K810.11St Catherine's Georgia Shearer, Alydiira Price, Lucinda Edwards, Eeshani Umayal Parameswaran, Cox: Emilia (Pippie) Richardson, Coaches: Jarrod Watson, Matthew Carroll

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 1210. SGYr8-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 9:00 AM1000M
L210.08Pymble Ladies Tara Narayan, Georgina Ericsson, Claudia Braysich, Ava Mcclean, Cox: Amber Cai, Coach: Karl Schmidt
L310.13Tara School Macayla Hole, Emelie Waugh, Lily Gavan, Sophia Kennaugh, Cox: Yara Alhajali, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
L410.01Canberra Girls Grammar Maia Hehir, Madeline McGinness, Georgina Wallace, Jenna Oerder, Cox: Annie Lloyd, Coach: Avril Baker
L510.03Loreto Kirribilli Harper Gracie, Jatali Brown, Lily Foster, Indiana O'Loughlin, Cox: Eimear Harding, Coach: Zachary Scott
L610.06Newcastle Grammar Emma McGrath, Leila Bagga, Isabella Oakley, Vivien Kuru, Cox: Zoe Roberts-Thomson
L710.02Kinross Wolaroi Georgie Poole, Annie Pattinson, Isabella Scammell, Freya Neville, Cox: Jasmine Ramsay, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 1311. SG 2x : Schoolgirl Double ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 9:05 AM2000M
M111.11MLC School Ellyn Sheehy, Mia Caputo, Coach: Robert Glendenning
M211.19Radford College Lydia Murray, Emily Naumann, Coaches: Vicky Spencer, James Stuchbery
M311.08John Paul College Sophie Nolan, Zoe Hilliar, Coaches: Daniel Backhouse, Michael Nolan
M411.03Canberra Girls Grammar 2 Ella Matthews, Olivia Foley, Coach: Elizabeth Kell
M511.12Marist Sisters Woolwich Olivia Kapocius, Lauren Rizzuto
M611.15Newcastle Grammar 1 Margot Roberts, Bridie Bland, Coach: Sarah Ellis
M711.20Redlands 1 Emma Woodward, Natascha Barac, Coaches: James Petering, Ina Marshall-Davies
M811.07Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Alana Coleman, Britney Randell

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 1411. SG 2x : Schoolgirl Double ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 9:10 AM2000M
N111.17North Sydney Girls Summer Menezes, Amelia Langley, Coach: Michael Bernerius
N211.06Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Kaylah Redhead, Amelia Lewis
N311.02Canberra Girls Grammar 1 Miho Yamazaki, Alexandra Walker, Coach: Elizabeth Kell
N411.04Daramalan 1 Georgia Tzavalas, Amy Dwyer, Coach: Mike Brady
N511.23Tara School 1 Brianna Dwight, Alyssa Dwight, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
N611.21Redlands 2 Hazel Swift, Beth O'Sullivan, Coaches: James Petering, Ina Marshall-Davies
N711.09Kinross Wolaroi Jocelyn Date, Maggie Noonan, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
N811.16Newcastle Grammar 2 Imogen Ryan, Sarah Dykes, Coach: Sarah Ellis

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 1511. SG 2x : Schoolgirl Double ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 9:15 AM2000M
O111.01Ascham Liana Isaias-White, Olivia McDonald, Coach: Diana Bridgford
O211.13Monte Sant' Angelo Maxine Rennie, Alexandra Quinn, Coaches: Milan Parker, Thomas Parker
O311.22Sydney Girls Georgia Duggan, Emily Appleton, Coaches: Paul Coates, Timothy Hughes
O411.10Loreto Kirribilli Olivia Jackson, Sophie De Angelis, Coaches: Tess Dixon, Kendall Brodie
O511.14N Beaches Secondary Grace Underhill, Julia Altenburger, Coach: Linda Read
O611.24Tara School 2 Rebecca Seraglio, Cate Crampton, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
O711.18PLC Sydney Molly Davies, Illiana Polly, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
O811.05Daramalan 2 Sophie Corver, Jessica Brady, Coach: Mike Brady

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 1612. SG 1x : Schoolgirl Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 9:20 AM2000M
P112.03Barker College Lucy Lake, Coach: Linda Read
P212.13PLC Sydney Lexe Meyer, Coach: Annie Achie
P312.02Arden Rachael Egan, Coach: Jenny Lee
P412.05Canberra Girls Grammar Bianca Gillett, Coaches: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones, Elizabeth Kell
P512.23Sydney Girls Georgia Bradley, Coach: Lachlan Carter
P612.06Cherrybrook THS Raquel Cuevas, Coach: Debbie Fox
P712.07Coffs Harbour Senior College Emily Joseph, Coach: Daniel Backhouse
P812.14Pymble Ladies 1 Tahire Wijetilaka

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 1712. SG 1x : Schoolgirl Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 9:25 AM2000M
Q112.15Pymble Ladies 2 Caitlin Shewell
Q212.12North Sydney Girls Edwina Stephenson, Coach: Michael Bernerius
Q312.24Tara School Ella Summers, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
Q412.08Kinross Wolaroi Maggie Yeomans, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
Q512.10Marist Sisters Woolwich Lauren Lyon, Coach: Lachlan Carter
Q612.01All Saints' Bathurst Elysia Chua
Q712.11Newcastle Grammar Shelby Walters, Coach: Sarah Ellis
Q812.17Redlands 1 Lily Wickham, Coaches: Ina Marshall-Davies, James Petering

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 1812. SG 1x : Schoolgirl Single ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 9:30 AM2000M
R112.21St Paul's Grammar Maral Manookian, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
R212.18Redlands 2 Kiara Vallins-Koertge, Coaches: Ina Marshall-Davies, James Petering
R312.16Radford College Georgie Sayers, Coaches: Vicky Spencer, James Stuchbery
R412.09MLC School Lauren McLean, Coach: Robert Glendenning
R512.22St Scholastica Nicela Martincic, Coaches: Milan Parker, Thomas Parker
R612.20St Luke's Teagan Myerscough, Coach: Linda Read
R712.19SCEGGS Darlinghurst Andrea Conomos, Coaches: Christopher Morgan, Debbie Fox, Jack Hanley
R812.04Burwood Girls High Imogen Gainsford

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 1916. SGY10-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 9:40 AM1500M
S216.06PLC Sydney Marie Xistouris, Heloise Arraj, Zara-Rose Santos, Olivia Leckie, Cox: Lani Bailey, Coach: Jonathon Camp
S316.03Kinross Wolaroi Lucy Kirk, Lucy Jenkins, Holly Bucknell, Flinn Madigan, Cox: Brianna Fuller, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
S416.07Pymble Ladies Tara McIntosh, Samira Bagga, Robyn Merrett, Rebecca Jones, Cox: Fiona Parsons, Coach: Lucie Holden
S516.11Roseville Isabelle Watson, Lucy McAlpine, Tiffany Smith, Abby Lander, Cox: Lucy Thomsen, Coach: Brieana Monk
S616.10Redlands Erin Van Graan, Grace Elliott, Bronte Vanderfield, Perri Carmichael, Cox: Elizabeth Holtheuer, Coaches: Ina Marshall-Davies, James Petering
S716.02Canberra Girls Grammar Xanthe Allen, Bronte Castle, Ella Smethurst, Edwina Johnston, Cox: Larissa Scott, Coaches: Caroline Pijpers, Angus Stevenson
S816.13Hunter Valley Grammar Jacinta Dockrill, Georgia Mortimore, Hannah Spicer, Caitlin McAllister, Cox: Hannah Scarborough

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 2016. SGY10-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 9:45 AM1500M
T216.01Ascham Tara Arkins, Olivia Waterhouse, Jade Kotis, Maddie Smith, Cox: Lara Wolff, Coach: Diana Bridgford
T316.14Radford College Bobbi Sayers, Alison Barclay, Alice Feakes, Maddy Dyne, Cox: Lucy Muller, Coaches: Renae Domaschenz, Lucy Aylward
T416.05Loreto Normanhurst Lucy Illek, Ainsley Woods, Grace Gillies, Charlotte Duff-Clarke, Cox: Lara Ciesiolka, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon
T516.04Loreto Kirribilli Jessica Colley, Molly Lennon, Zoe Crott, Emma Greene, Cox: Kathryn Melluish, Coach: James Montgomery
T616.12Tara School Tara Collins, Amelia Dickinson, Holly Hall, Sabrina Hu, Cox: Deveka Lingham, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
T716.08Queenwood Alexandra Topalov, Jemma Gunton, Holly Perdikaris, Emily Rouse, Cox: Holly Primmer, Coaches: Alexander McElroy, Hugh Stanistreet

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 2117. SGY10-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 9:50 AM1500M
U217.10Queenwood Madeleine Meades, Sophia Werner, Rachel Ezzy, Sophie Heathcote, Cox: Georgia Lovett, Coaches: Alexander McElroy, Hugh Stanistreet
U317.15Tara School Frances Juriansz, Jessica Smith, Demi Papasinos, Heather Kelly, Cox: Cate Crampton, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
U417.14Sydney Girls Lili Hope Llewellyn, Joyce Qian, Whitney Zhu, Rutika Ranade, Cox: Nahrain Oshana, Coaches: Paul Coates, Timothy Hughes
U517.02Canberra Girls Grammar Teah Kneipp, Harriet Wallace, Anna Khan, Ella Kerr, Cox: Lillian Patching, Coach: Caroline Pijpers
U617.12Redlands Zoe Withington, Chloe Woodward, Olivia Persson, Ingrid Holtheuer, Cox: Lucy Roe, Coaches: James Petering, Ina Marshall-Davies
U717.07Newcastle Grammar Corby Holmberg, Alex Earp, Tyla Casey-Knight, Emily Prickett, Cox: Acacia Ozturk, Coach: Sarah Ellis
U817.04Loreto Kirribilli Isabella Meagher, Mim Dixon, Charlotte Kearney, Sophie McKelvey, Cox: Marielle Lemieux, Coach: Elliot Hunt

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 2217. SGY10-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 9:55 AM1500M
V217.03Kinross Wolaroi Bridget Yeomans, Gidget Hall, Mabel Brockmann, Sally Uttley, Cox: Portia Hawke, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
V317.05Loreto Normanhurst Georgia Bowditch, Laura Gourley, Caitlin Von Behr, Anastasia Leaver, Cox: Hannah Cowap, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Chloe Congdon, Anna O'Hanlon
V417.13Roseville Erin McCabe, Josette Pearce, Georgie McArdle, Alex Brown, Cox: Hannah Clayton, Coach: Erin Woodley
V517.06MLC School Fiona Paterson, Sophie Newby, Emily Osborne, Madeleine Murphy, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Kirsten Liljeqvist
V617.01Ascham Margherita Milne, Maggie Crowe, Prue Medway, Marielle Caponas, Cox: Amy Williams, Coach: Diana Bridgford
V717.08PLC Sydney Alexandra Louizos, Alannah Saad, Anneka Graham, Esther Rutherford, Cox: Jacqueline Divis, Coach: Georgia Campbell
V817.09Pymble Ladies Matilda Pennington, Madison Arthur, Onyinye Nwamadi, Olivia Hunt, Cox: Isabella Kernick-Wood, Coach: Karl Schmidt

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 2320. SGYr8 2x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Double ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 10:05 AM1000M
W220.09Newcastle Grammar 2 Isobel Prince, Clara Anscombe
W320.18Sydney Girls 4 Amy Elliot, Nikhita Prabhakaran, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
W420.20Tara School 2 Emelie Waugh, Macayla Hole, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
W520.06Loreto Normanhurst Emma Flaherty, Elizabeth Bolster, Coaches: Anna O'Hanlon, Jessica Walter, Chloe Congdon
W620.16Sydney Girls 2 Josephine Lim, Madeleine Fiene, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
W720.14Redlands Amelie Archer, Chloe Stewart, Coaches: James Petering, Olivia Dressler-Smith
W820.02Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Erin Cockbain, Holly Baker

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 2420. SGYr8 2x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Double ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 10:10 AM1000M
X220.19Tara School 1 Yara Alhajali, Georgia Harrison, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
X320.05Loreto Kirribilli Harper Gracie, Lily Foster, Coach: Zachary Scott
X420.15Sydney Girls 1 Bianca Tzioumis, Sophia Murphy, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
X520.13Queenwood Olivia Shew, Charlotte Hodge, Coach: Max Stanistreet
X620.03Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Charlotte Friis, Erin Cockbain
X720.08Newcastle Grammar 1 Isabella Oakley, Leila Bagga
X820.01Canberra Girls Grammar Maya Berry, Lucy Russell, Coach: Lilli Balaam

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 2520. SGYr8 2x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Double ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 10:15 AM1000M
Y220.17Sydney Girls 3 Ananya Hari, Leila Rahme, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
Y320.04Kinross Wolaroi Isabella Scammell, Freya Neville, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
Y420.11PLC Sydney Sophie Rollason, Mia Pasin, Coach: Christopher McCarthy
Y520.21Tara School 3 Isabella Moon, Annelise Juriansz, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
Y620.10Newcastle Grammar 3 Tamsan Burley, Elza Guest
Y720.12Pymble Ladies Mia Campbell, Penelope Wykeham-Fiennes, Coach: Georgina Jones
Y820.07MLC School Natasha Gokcen-Nehme, Lauren Madden, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Andrew Patterson

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 2621. SGYr8 1x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 10:20 AM1000M
Z121.23Tara School 2 Sarah Fahd, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
Z221.17Queenwood Belinda Groth, Coach: Max Stanistreet
Z321.20Sydney Girls 2 Emmaline Britt, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
Z421.05Hunter Valley Grammar 3 Charlotte Friis
Z521.11MLC School 3 Inez Kritzler, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Andrew Patterson
Z621.15North Sydney Girls Faye Tang, Coach: Michael Bernerius
Z721.13Newcastle Grammar 1 Emma McGrath
Z821.08Loreto Kirribilli 2 Jatali Brown, Coach: Zachary Scott
Z921.25St Catherine's 1 Amelia Cooper, Coaches: Jarrod Watson, Richard Coakley

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 2721. SGYr8 1x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 10:25 AM1000M
A121.12Nepean High Daina Coleman, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
A221.04Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Erin Cockbain
A321.07Loreto Kirribilli 1 Indiana O'Loughlin, Coach: Zachary Scott
A421.22Tara School 1 Lily Gavan, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
A521.01Arndell Anglican College Claire Robinson, Coaches: Chadd Pamer, Daniel Keene
A621.09MLC School 1 Olivia Codevelle, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Andrew Patterson
A721.06Kinross Wolaroi Georgie Poole, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
A821.19Sydney Girls 1 Jacquie Ryan, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 2821. SGYr8 1x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Single ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 10:30 AM1000M
B121.18Redlands Chloe Stewart, Coaches: Olivia Dressler-Smith, James Petering
B221.16PLC Sydney Jade Lim, Coach: Christopher McCarthy
B321.03Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Holly Baker
B421.02Blaxland High Aimee Wagner, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
B521.10MLC School 2 Elle Tamvakolos, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Andrew Patterson
B621.24Tara School 3 Sophia Kennaugh, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
B721.14Newcastle Grammar 2 Lieke Schot, Coach: Sarah Ellis
B821.21Sydney Girls 3 Katrina Teoh, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 2926. SGYr9-3 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 3Heat 1
Start Time: 10:35 AM1000M
C326.10Sydney Girls Amity Lorenz, Philippa Stokes, Sophie Merlo, Maddy Sloan, Cox: Nancy Su, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
C426.06Queenwood Sophie Oakes, Edie Sarson, Monique Curulli, Catlin Price, Cox: Miranda Osborne, Coach: Max Stanistreet
C526.01Canberra Girls Grammar Alexandra Peters, Monique Dunphy, Rebecca Hughes, Tara Plant, Cox: Isabella Walsh, Coach: Caitlin Gwynn-Jones
C626.05Pymble Ladies Philippa Buchanan, Eleanor Buchanan, Annabelle Webb, Brigitte Singarayar, Cox: Gabriella Chippeck, Coaches: Amelia Halley, Georgina Masters
C726.08Redlands Gabrielle Hicks, Georgina Watt, Matisse Coletran, Leilani Heath, Cox: Sophie Gautheron, Coach: Isobel Sherwood

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 3026. SGYr9-3 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 3Heat 2
Start Time: 10:40 AM1000M
D326.11PLC Sydney Aja Davidson, Grace Alleyn, Tashiyana McCarthy, Lily Pacey, Cox: Angelina Kaleel, Coach: Georgia Campbell
D426.07Radford College Claudia Kendall, Claire Hughes, Georgia Murphy, Charlotte Nicholl, Cox: Elena Hammer, Coaches: Liz McCarthy, Katrina Wiseman
D526.03Loreto Kirribilli Grace Moore, Eleanor Marr, Eliza Dunlop, Emma Carey, Cox: Cate Carlson, Coach: Jack Brooks
D626.04Loreto Normanhurst Caitlin Spora, Ava James, Stephanie Arnold, Bridie Cooksey, Cox: Charlotte Cluff, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Laura Honson, Rosie Beasley
D726.09Roseville Remi Hekimian, Darcey White, Samantha Reeves, Bridget Hunt, Cox: Sarah Gates, Coach: Alyssa Burke

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 3127. SGYr9-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2Heat 1
Start Time: 10:45 AM1000M
E227.06North Sydney Girls Cindy Sun, Linna Ma, Siluni Athauda, Ela Cimen, Cox: Sarah Lau, Coach: Michael Bernerius
E327.09Queenwood Emma Janak, Chloe Jallat, Zoe Keating, Kate Robinson, Cox: Angelica Gordon, Coach: Ciaran Glynn
E427.05MLC School Olivia Debs, Tayla Kerpiniotis, Ellena Hartzenberg, Ella Woolbank, Cox: Imogen Kuah, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
E527.13St Catherine's Eia Hickey-Berry, Zoe Hall, Cecile Jin, Mia Warren, Cox: Brittany Duff, Coaches: Franc Gourlas, Lara Campbell
E627.12Roseville Katie Ashworth, Carris Campbell, Tiffany Smith, Abby Lander, Cox: Lucy Thomsen, Coach: Brieana Monk
E727.01Canberra Girls Grammar Olivia Lukic, Sofia Pantelidis, Amelia Reid, Millie Motherway, Cox: Elizabeth Dickson, Coach: Simon Dunphy
E827.11Redlands Greta Feldmann, Lulu Simpson, Stephanie Larcos, Monique Pascoe, Cox: Tash Richardson, Coach: Kurtis Aroney

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 3227. SGYr9-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2Heat 2
Start Time: 10:50 AM1000M
F227.14Sydney Girls Phoebe Loh, Ally Pitt, Emma Comninos, Lara Thurgood, Cox: Zoe Szeto, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
F327.04Loreto Normanhurst Grace Tassell, Isabella Dodd, Lara Ciesiolka, Bridget Maguire, Cox: Zoey Hartshorne, Coaches: Laura Honson, Anna O'Hanlon, Chloe Congdon
F427.10Radford College Tilly Stanier, Ella O'Neil, Alex Jarratt, Jacinta Davies, Cox: Katie Dakin, Coaches: Liz McCarthy, Katrina Wiseman
F527.02Kinross Wolaroi Jetta Kennett, Scarlett Taragel, Heidi Strudwick, Jade Jolliffe, Cox: Elly Jeffery, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
F627.08Pymble Ladies Stephanie Volos, Olivia Spanswick, Isobel Clift, Jessica Oppenheim, Cox: Hannah Maher, Coach: Claudia Lowe
F727.03Loreto Kirribilli Emily Davidson, Isabella Nixon, Abigail Van Vliet, Abbie Walsh, Cox: Eliza Payne, Coach: Saskia Hartog

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 3328. SGYr9-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1Heat 1
Start Time: 10:55 AM1000M
G128.16Hunter Valley Grammar Georgina Allen, Amara Alps, Georgia Mortimore, Sarah Abrams, Cox: Erin Cockbain
G228.09Queenwood Sophie Carboni, Sophie Nell, Sophia Feely, Georgia Prendiville, Cox: Audrey Elwin, Coach: Ray Boyle
G328.15Tara School Samia Bassal, Nicole Seraglio, Holly Hall, Tara Collins, Cox: Cate Crampton, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
G428.10Radford College Kate Elliffe, Niamh Pascoe, Elisabeth Gregory, Charlotte McCarthy, Cox: Paris McMahon, Coaches: Liz McCarthy, Katrina Wiseman
G528.14Sydney Girls Julie Kim, Caitlin McManus-Barrett, Doris Doyle, Josie Richards, Cox: Amy Wade, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
G628.06MLC School Darani Gilchrist, Lily Smith, Samantha Naayen, Ava Heine, Cox: Uma Barrett, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
G728.11Redlands Alexandra York, Jennifer Grant, Maddi Howard, Chloe Laverty, Cox: Aoibheann Maclochlainn, Coach: Ina Marshall-Davies
G828.05Loreto Normanhurst Heather Hanigan, Molly Pringle, Brahnie Mitchell, Charlotte Goldman, Cox: Brynnin Barr, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Adelaide Scott, Rosie Beasley

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 3428. SGYr9-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1Heat 2
Start Time: 11:00 AM1000M
H128.17PLC Sydney Natasha Tran, Abigail Edwards, Sienna Pasin, Phoebe Englert, Cox: Lucy Froggatt, Coach: Natalie Legge
H228.12Roseville Isabelle Watson, Josette Pearce, Lucy McAlpine, Alex Brown, Cox: Hannah Clayton, Coach: Gonzalo Briones
H328.13St Catherine's Aimee Tainsh, Jamilla Ledet, Katarina Saravanos, Bianca Horrell, Cox: Piper MacNeall, Coach: Richard Coakley
H428.04Loreto Kirribilli Lucy Owens, Charlotte Tiffin, Emma Whineray, Josephine McDougall, Cox: Teresa Harris, Coach: Esther San Miguel
H528.08Pymble Ladies Summer Hall, Evie Thomson, Sophie Wickins, Ella Cassin, Cox: Isabelle Hudson, Coaches: Michael Jenkins, Simon Pennington
H628.02Canberra Girls Grammar Emma de Somer, Sophia Nikias, Grace Turner, Alice Maxwell, Cox: Issy Shaw, Coach: Jodie Groothoff
H728.01Ascham Lara Wolff, Anika Dolphin, Amelia Banks, Phoebe Barnes, Cox: Bethany Botros, Coach: Diana Bridgford
H828.03Kinross Wolaroi Bridget Longley, Farrah Staniforth, Lucy Jenkins, Bridget Yeomans, Cox: Grace Lummis, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 3529. SGYr10 2x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Double ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 11:05 AM1500M

CANCELLED
Race 3629. SGYr10 2x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Double ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 11:10 AM1500M
I129.02Ascham 2 Isabella Pongrass, Elizabeth Williams, Coach: Diana Bridgford
I229.10MLC School 2 Claire McLelland, Sophie Newby, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Kirsten Liljeqvist
I329.17St Catherine's Arabella Hammond, Rebecca Rosenberg
I429.18Sydney Girls Joyce Qian, Whitney Zhu, Coaches: Paul Coates, Timothy Hughes
I529.11Newcastle Grammar 1 Elizabeth Carter, Emily Prickett, Coach: Sarah Ellis
I629.13North Sydney Girls Isha Desai, Ela Kos, Coach: Michael Bernerius
I729.07Hunter Valley Grammar Jacinta Dockrill, Caitlin McAllister
I829.19Tara School 1 Demi Papasinos, Heather Kelly, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
I929.05Ascham 5 Olivia Waterhouse, Jade Kotis, Coach: Diana Bridgford

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 3729. SGYr10 2x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Double ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 11:15 AM1500M
J129.12Newcastle Grammar 2 Allyson Loveless, Alex Earp
J229.03Ascham 3 Prue Medway, Tara Arkins, Coach: Diana Bridgford
J329.14PLC Sydney Anneka Graham, Esther Rutherford, Coach: Georgia Campbell
J429.06Blaxland High Alyssa Wagner, Genevieve Sturt, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
J529.15Pymble Ladies Jamie Bell, Eleanor Nettleton, Coach: Claudia Lowe
J629.16Radford College Sophie Genn, Jacinta Buckman, Coaches: Renae Domaschenz, Lucy Aylward
J729.09MLC School 1 Emily Osborne, Madeleine Murphy, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Kirsten Liljeqvist
J829.08Kinross Wolaroi Gidget Hall, Mabel Brockmann, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
J929.20Tara School 2 Jessica Smith, Amelia Dickinson, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 3830. SGYr10 1x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Single ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 11:20 AM1500M
L130.04Caroline Chisholm High Maddison Craig, Coaches: Chadd Pamer, Daniel Keene
L230.12Newcastle Grammar 2 Corby Holmberg, Coach: Sarah Ellis
L330.15Pymble Ladies Maddison Everingham, Coach: William Slattery
L430.21Tara School 3 Demi Papasinos, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
L530.05Hunter Valley Grammar Hannah Spicer
L630.08Loreto Normanhurst 1 Angeline Raggett, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Chloe Congdon, Anna O'Hanlon
L730.06John Paul College Zoe Hilliar, Coaches: Daniel Backhouse, Timothy Willsallen
L830.17Roseville Erin McCabe, Coach: Erin Woodley

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 3930. SGYr10 1x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Single ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 11:25 AM1500M
M230.19Tara School 1 Frances Juriansz, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
M330.14Penrith Christian Victoria Trevitt, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
M430.18St Catherine's Tamzin Heywood, Coach: Jarrod Watson
M530.13PLC Sydney Alannah Saad, Coach: Georgia Campbell
M630.07Kinross Wolaroi Lucy Kirk, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
M730.11Newcastle Grammar 1 Tyla Casey-Knight, Coach: Sarah Ellis
M830.01Barker College Eve Timms, Coach: Robyn Mackney

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 4030. SGYr10 1x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Single ScullHeat 3
Start Time: 11:30 AM1500M
N230.16Queenwood Georgia Mentzines, Coach: Monica Osborn
N330.09Loreto Normanhurst 2 Hannah Cowap, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Chloe Congdon, Anna O'Hanlon
N430.02Bishop Druitt College Emma Schumer-Caldwell, Coach: Daniel Backhouse
N530.03Blaxland High Tallara Forbes, Coaches: Chadd Pamer, Daniel Keene
N630.22Varsity College Amy Taylor, Coach: Garry Annand
N730.20Tara School 2 Sabrina Hu, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
N830.10MacKillop College Niamh Newton, Coach: Joe Martin

Progress: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Race 4132. SG2 4x+ : Schoolgirl 2nd Coxed Quad ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 11:35 AM2000M
O332.08Redlands 2 Zoe Withington, Chloe Woodward, Olivia Persson, Ingrid Holtheuer, Cox: Lucy Roe, Coaches: Ina Marshall-Davies, James Petering
O432.09Redlands 3 Erin Van Graan, Grace Elliott, Bronte Vanderfield, Perri Carmichael, Cox: Elizabeth Holtheuer, Coaches: Ina Marshall-Davies, James Petering
O532.03Pymble Ladies 1 Jessica Hiller, Jessica Lee, Olivia Carver, Lauren Faahan-Smith, Cox: Sophie Angus, Coaches: Josie McCutcheon, Pravin Radhakrishnan
O632.01Canberra Girls Grammar Kate Wilson, Georgia Lyness, Elowyn Hughes, Lucy Harpley, Cox: Lillian Patching, Coaches: Elizabeth Kell, Jackie Parry
O732.02North Sydney Girls Isha Desai, Millie Zhou, Shivanee Gopal, Ming-Yee Sun, Cox: Catherine Huang, Coach: Michael Bernerius

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 4232. SG2 4x+ : Schoolgirl 2nd Coxed Quad ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 11:40 AM2000M
P332.05Queenwood India Vlotman, Megan Taylor, Holly Longworth, Danielle Stuart, Cox: Charlotte Low, Coaches: Hugh Stanistreet, Alexander McElroy
P432.07Redlands 1 Katherine Vargoczky, Lauren Armstrong, Lily Wickham, Kiara Vallins-Koertge, Cox: Sophia Kourakis, Coaches: Ina Marshall-Davies, James Petering
P532.10Roseville Sophia De Luca, Lucy Mills, Millicent Cook, Isabella Adams, Cox: Catherine Clarkson, Coach: Luke Gardner
P632.04Pymble Ladies 2 Gabrielle Craddock, Olivia McEwen, Georgia Edney, Annabel Smith, Cox: Meg Dwyer, Coaches: Josie McCutcheon, Pravin Radhakrishnan
P732.06Radford College Emily Naumann, Maddy Dyne, Lydia Murray, Georgie Sayers, Cox: Lucy Muller, Coaches: Vicky Spencer, James Stuchbery

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 4333. SG1 4x+ : Schoolgirl 1st Coxed Quad ScullHeat 1
Start Time: 11:45 AM2000M
Q333.05PLC Sydney Lillli Glenn, Laura Brady, Lexe Meyer, Isabella Dorigo, Cox: Stella Shannon, Coaches: Annie Achie, Ashleigh Peppernell
Q433.09Tara School Ella Summers, Brianna Dwight, Alyssa Dwight, Gabriella Horton, Cox: Cate Crampton, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
Q533.06Radford College Emma Harper, Lisa Seberry, Nicola Greenland, Annie Creer, Cox: Natasha Erb, Coaches: Vicky Spencer, James Stuchbery
Q633.01Loreto Normanhurst Jessica McElroy, Lori Hunter, Meg Conlon, Eloise Ryan, Cox: Hannah Cowap, Coaches: Matthew Curtin, Laura Honson, Chloe Congdon
Q733.03Newcastle Grammar Shelby Walters, Bridie Bland, Imogen Ryan, Sarah Dykes, Cox: Gabby Angus, Coach: Sarah Ellis

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 4433. SG1 4x+ : Schoolgirl 1st Coxed Quad ScullHeat 2
Start Time: 11:50 AM2000M
R333.04North Sydney Girls Ela Kos, Edwina Stephenson, Summer Menezes, Amelia Langley, Cox: Yan Zhai, Coach: Michael Bernerius
R433.08Sydney Girls Sara McDonald, Deborah Prospero, Kirrali Schofield, Charlotte Trent, Cox: Christina Pham, Coaches: Paul Coates, Timothy Hughes
R533.02MLC School Fiona Paterson, Mia Caputo, Ellyn Sheehy, Lauren McLean, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coach: Robert Glendenning
R633.10The Armidale School Bonnie Bremner, Georgiana O'Brien, Olivia Fenwicke, Courtney Stewart, Cox: Dimity Tearle, Coach: William Caldwell
R733.07Redlands Hazel Swift, Emma Woodward, Beth O'Sullivan, Natascha Barac, Cox: Lily Beitle, Coaches: James Petering, Ina Marshall-Davies

Progress: 1,2,3,4->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
Race 451. SGYr9 2x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Double ScullFinal
Start Time: 12:50 PM1000M
S101.04Hunter Valley Grammar 3 Amara Alps, Georgina Allen
S201.08Loreto Kirribilli 1 Charlotte Tiffin, Lucy Owens, Coach: Esther San Miguel
S301.18Radford College 1 Elisabeth Gregory, Charlotte McCarthy, Coaches: Liz McCarthy, Katrina Wiseman
S401.22St Catherine's Katarina Saravanos, Bianca Horrell, Coach: Richard Coakley
S501.24Sydney Girls 2 Julie Kim, Lara Thurgood, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
S601.02Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Georgia Mortimore, Sarah Abrams
S701.07Kinross Wolaroi Jade Jolliffe, Bridget Longley, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
S801.11MLC School 2 Ava Heine, Ella Woolbank, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
S901.10MLC School 1 Samantha Naayen, Lily Smith, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
Race 462. SGYr9 1x : Schoolgirl Year 9 Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 12:55 PM1000M
T102.03Loreto Kirribilli Josephine McDougall, Coach: Esther San Miguel
T202.14Scots Bathurst Maya Brooking, Coach: Joe Martin
T302.15St Catherine's 1 Aimee Tainsh, Coach: Richard Coakley
T402.22Varsity College Amy Taylor, Coach: Garry Annand
T502.07Newcastle Grammar 1 Elizabeth Carter, Coach: Sarah Ellis
T602.20Tara School 1 Holly Hall, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
T702.13SCEGGS Darlinghurst Mardi Downing, Coaches: Christopher Morgan, Debbie Fox, Jack Hanley
T802.17Sydney Girls 1 Caitlin McManus-Barrett, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
T902.02Kinross Wolaroi Farrah Staniforth, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
Race 473. SGYr10 4+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed FourFinal
Start Time: 1:00 PM1500M
U403.02St Catherine's May Pinnegar, Aisling Harrison, Isabella Plaisted, Abbey Gibbs, Cox: India Powell, Coach: Jarrod Watson
U503.01Kinross Wolaroi Katie Coleman, Olivia Hilder, Emer Spora, Charlie Harding, Cox: Sneha Srikanth, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
Race 484. SGYr10 8+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 EightFinal
Start Time: 1:05 PM1500M
V204.04Loreto Kirribilli Isabella Meagher, Mim Dixon, Emma Greene, Charlotte Kearney, Jessica Colley, Molly Lennon, Zoe Crott, Sophie McKelvey, Cox: Marielle Lemieux, Coaches: James Montgomery, Elliot Hunt
V304.03Kinross Wolaroi Flinn Madigan, Bridget Yeomans, Lucy Jenkins, Holly Bucknell, Lucy Kirk, Gidget Hall, Mabel Brockmann, Sally Uttley, Cox: Brianna Fuller, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
V404.02Canberra Girls Grammar Ella Smethurst, Edwina Johnston, Teah Kneipp, Xanthe Allen, Anna Khan, Ella Kerr, Bronte Castle, Harriet Wallace, Cox: Larissa Scott, Coaches: Caroline Pijpers, Angus Stevenson
V504.05Loreto Normanhurst Lucy Illek, Caitlin Von Behr, Ainsley Woods, Georgia Bowditch, Laura Gourley, Grace Gillies, Anastasia Leaver, Charlotte Duff-Clarke, Cox: Hannah Cowap, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon
V604.06Queenwood Holly Perdikaris, Alexandra Topalov, Jemma Gunton, Madeleine Meades, Sophia Werner, Rachel Ezzy, Sophie Heathcote, Emily Rouse, Cox: Holly Primmer, Coaches: Alexander McElroy, Hugh Stanistreet
V704.01Ascham Maggie Crowe, Elizabeth Williams, Olivia Waterhouse, Tara Arkins, Maddie Smith, Marielle Caponas, Prue Medway, Margherita Milne, Cox: Isabella Pongrass
Race 495. SGYr8-6 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 6Final
Start Time: 1:15 PM1000M
W105.08PLC Sydney 2 Ruby Sutherland, Ishani Roy, Bronte Marshall, Lauren Webber, Cox: Lucy Froggatt, Coach: Matthew Donnellan
W205.05Loreto Normanhurst 2 Annika Shankar, Piper Stenz, Jemima Davison, Keeley Clarke, Cox: Emma Stenz, Coaches: Laura Honson, Chloe Congdon, Matthew Curtin
W305.02Canberra Girls Grammar 2 Addie Curlewis, Maya Berry, Lola Power, Ava Myler, Cox: Sunny Boyce
W405.04Loreto Normanhurst 1 Ella Dwyer, Clara Briggs, Chloe Pereira, Isabella Leonardi, Cox: Maya Jones, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Laura Honson, Jessica Walter
W505.07PLC Sydney 1 Summer Wanless, Ellena Polly, Eva Hopwood, Paris Tomaras, Cox: Sophie Rollason, Coach: Izzy Hooton
W605.01Canberra Girls Grammar 1 Olivia Davies, Anna Croker, Sally Hibbert, Amelia Nicoll, Cox: Raya Atreya, Coach: Annalise Murn
W705.09Roseville Sarah Gates, Alice MacKinlay, Hannah Clayton, Sophie Brady, Cox: Lily O'Dwyer, Coach: Aimee Watson
W805.06MLC School Ava Lee, Cynthia Hu, Ella Zohs, Tara Mulholland, Cox: Imogen Kuah, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Andrew Patterson
W905.03Loreto Kirribilli Olivia Cannane, Emma Jones, Olivia Marshall, Jessica Fitzgerald, Cox: Lucinda Payne, Coach: Anna Mateffy
Race 506. SGYr8-5 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 5Final
Start Time: 1:20 PM1000M
X206.04MLC School Diane Wang, Freya D'Mello, Sarah Carvolth, Angela Trang, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Andrew Patterson
X306.06Pymble Ladies Haylee Turner, Jasmine Chady, Claudia Hill, Niamh Bastow, Cox: Ella Atkins, Coach: Jeff Paterson
X406.01Canberra Girls Grammar Lucinda Hatton, Zali Knight, Georgia Gathercole, Sophie Norman, Cox: Elizabeth Foot, Coach: Julia Cronan
X506.05PLC Sydney Heidi Osborne, Claudia Thompson, Isabella Sheldrick, Bianca Haron, Cox: Jade Lim, Coach: Emma Vey-Cox
X606.03Loreto Normanhurst Lucy Perosin, Molly Coe, Xanthe Althofer, Chelsea Tran, Cox: Harriet Perosin, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Laura Honson, Justin Quigley
X706.02Loreto Kirribilli Bridget Daley, Chelsea Strickland, Emilie Harrison, Olivia Loadsman, Cox: Lucy Scholes, Coach: Matthew Grant
Race 517. SGYr8-4 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 4Final
Start Time: 1:25 PM1000M
Y107.03Loreto Kirribilli Bella Hickey, Abigail Sage, Mia Sheffield, Olivia Kearney, Cox: Grace Harris, Coach: Mia San Miguel
Y207.05Newcastle Grammar Chloe Smithson, Alice Carraro, Tamsan Burley, Elza Guest, Cox: Acacia Ozturk
Y307.07Pymble Ladies Clare Macpherson, Sophie Graham, Alexandra Johnson, Georgina Seymour, Cox: Mia De Riz, Coach: William Newnham
Y407.01Canberra Girls Grammar Sophie Scheul, Savannah Van Geelen, Bronte McDougal, Sophia Binutti, Cox: Annabelle Earley, Coach: Lily Cassidy
Y507.04Loreto Normanhurst Elizabeth Travers, Chloe Reeves, Brooke Symonds, Charlotte Cluff, Cox: Erin O`Brien, Coaches: Laura Honson, Chloe Congdon, Patrick Graham
Y607.06PLC Sydney Madeline Panos, Georgie Whitford, Alexandra Vaughan, Sara Fahey, Cox: Lauren Thomas, Coach: Cassie Meyer
Y707.09St Catherine's Emma Higgins, Chloe Sassine, Harriet Amos, Connie Skeffington, Cox: Emilia (Pippie) Richardson, Coaches: Georgia Bowd, Lara Campbell
Y807.02Kinross Wolaroi Chelsea Edwards, Isabella Kane, India Krause, Molly McLean, Cox: Amelia Coddington, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Laura Dearman, Kim Mackney
Y907.08Queenwood Chiara Ramsay, Samyukta Varanasi, Joanna Perdikaris, Isabelle Rose, Cox: Tatiana Cunningham, Coach: Alexander McElroy
Race 528. SGYr8-3 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 3Final
Start Time: 1:30 PM1000M
Z108.09Sydney Girls Nikhita Prabhakaran, Ananya Hari, Doris Zungar, Sophia Dervenis, Cox: Anastasia Dale, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
Z208.03Loreto Kirribilli Sarah Christensen, Isabelle Constantian, Abigail Skinner, Chloe Robison, Cox: Dominique Conway, Coach: Marcus Greene
Z308.02Kinross Wolaroi Eliza Prince, Meyhar Chawla, Bethany Bell, Mackenzie Jones, Cox: Mollie Mitchell, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
Z408.05PLC Sydney Alexandra Reed, Monique Saad, Emma O'Dea, Ashley Hovilai, Cox: Isabella Cordaro, Coach: Matilda Fay
Z508.01Canberra Girls Grammar Isabella Wah, Olivia Farmer, Georgina McCrossin, Emma Croker, Cox: Andrea Newham, Coaches: Avril Baker, Nia Stamatis, Lily Cassidy
Z608.08St Catherine's Isabelle Hooker, Elyse Hovenden, Bronte Howarth, Adela Eshuys, Cox: Isabella El-Haddad, Coach: Franc Gourlas
Z708.06Pymble Ladies Emma Sullivan, Anna Hong, Abby Jackson, Talia Dunlop, Cox: Molly Mappin, Coaches: Michael Jenkins, Simon Pennington
Z808.07Queenwood Madeleine Newman, Abigail Last, Claire De Souza, Sarah Ezzy, Cox: Rani Thomas, Coach: Charly-Rose Iron
Z908.04Loreto Normanhurst Eloise Carey, Tia Ranftl, Claire Evans, Brynnin Barr, Cox: Zoey Hartshorne, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Laura Honson, Anna O'Hanlon
Race 539. SGYr8-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2B Final
Start Time: 1:35 PM1000M
A409.11Sydney Girls Samara Kleiman, Josephine Lim, Bianca Tzioumis, Katrina Teoh, Cox: Amy Elliot, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
A509.07Pymble Ladies Mikayla Arthur, Emily Oppenheim, Lucy Williams, Kelly Slater, Cox: Alice Walker, Coach: Amelia Halley
A609.06PLC Sydney Amelie Larsen, Angie Rofail, Myeisha Taylor, Charlotte Guest, Cox: Jasmine Boyd, Coach: Sian Brown
Race 549. SGYr8-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2A Final
Start Time: 1:40 PM1000M
B109.03Loreto Kirribilli Emma Vizvary, Sophie Bateman, Olivia Olivieri, Caitlin Ell, Cox: Mia Willoughby, Coach: Saskia Hartog
B209.12Tara School Isabella Moon, Annelise Juriansz, Sarah Fahd, Deveka Lingham, Cox: Georgia Harrison, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
B309.08Queenwood Isabel Sanderson, Jamaica Sanders, Olivia Bauer, Sophie Stone, Cox: Olivia Loukas, Coach: Ray Boyle
B409.05Newcastle Grammar Sarah Koshy, Clara Anscombe, Isobel Prince, Lieke Schot, Cox: Gabby Angus
B509.04Loreto Normanhurst Genevieve Hadwen, Eliza Haire, Simone Robinson, Olivia Colman, Cox: Emma Flaherty, Coaches: Laura Honson, Chloe Congdon, Adelaide Scott
B609.01Canberra Girls Grammar Thea Armstrong, Neve James, Ashleigh Burns, Emily Honeyman, Cox: Sophia Tursi, Coach: Nia Stamatis
B709.10St Catherine's Amelia Cooper, Imogen Spense, Nicole Chong, Chloe Munro, Cox: Lilli O'Driscoll, Coach: Georgia Bowd
B809.02Kinross Wolaroi Claudia St Clair, Mia Marjoram, Lara O'Brien, Sophia Bird, Cox: Abby Crouch, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
B909.09Redlands Bridie Carmichael, Emily Barrelle, Kristin Walker, Natalie Watson, Cox: Lucy Beitle, Coach: Olivia Dressler-Smith
Race 5510. SGYr8-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1B Final
Start Time: 1:45 PM1000M
C410.04Loreto Normanhurst Ruby Booth, Maya Jones, Lillian Dean, Scarlett O'Kane, Cox: Elizabeth Bolster, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Laura Honson, Rosie Beasley
C510.11St Catherine's Georgia Shearer, Alydiira Price, Lucinda Edwards, Eeshani Umayal Parameswaran, Cox: Emilia (Pippie) Richardson, Coaches: Jarrod Watson, Matthew Carroll
C610.06Newcastle Grammar Emma McGrath, Leila Bagga, Isabella Oakley, Vivien Kuru, Cox: Zoe Roberts-Thomson
C710.05MLC School Inez Kritzler, Natasha Gokcen-Nehme, Olivia Codevelle, Lauren Madden, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Andrew Patterson
Race 5610. SGYr8-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 8 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1A Final
Start Time: 1:50 PM1000M
D110.13Tara School Macayla Hole, Emelie Waugh, Lily Gavan, Sophia Kennaugh, Cox: Yara Alhajali, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
D210.12Sydney Girls Madeleine Fiene, Emmaline Britt, Jacquie Ryan, Sophia Murphy, Cox: Leila Rahme, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
D310.08Pymble Ladies Tara Narayan, Georgina Ericsson, Claudia Braysich, Ava Mcclean, Cox: Amber Cai, Coach: Karl Schmidt
D410.10Redlands Lucy Roberts, Laura Sidoti, Amelia Edmonds, Olivia Wintle, Cox: Ashley Firth, Coach: Kurtis Aroney
D510.02Kinross Wolaroi Georgie Poole, Annie Pattinson, Isabella Scammell, Freya Neville, Cox: Jasmine Ramsay, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
D610.07PLC Sydney Cate Brady, Clare Racki, Annabelle Englert, Madeleine Hardy, Cox: Phoebe Glenn, Coach: Sarah Parsons
D710.01Canberra Girls Grammar Maia Hehir, Madeline McGinness, Georgina Wallace, Jenna Oerder, Cox: Annie Lloyd, Coach: Avril Baker
D810.09Queenwood Chelsea Proutt, Beth McLellan, Tiffany Botha, Anna O'Donnell, Cox: Katie Jacobs, Coach: Ciaran Glynn
D910.03Loreto Kirribilli Harper Gracie, Jatali Brown, Lily Foster, Indiana O'Loughlin, Cox: Eimear Harding, Coach: Zachary Scott
Race 5711. SG 2x : Schoolgirl Double ScullFinal
Start Time: 1:55 PM2000M
E111.21Redlands 2 Hazel Swift, Beth O'Sullivan, Coaches: James Petering, Ina Marshall-Davies
E211.22Sydney Girls Georgia Duggan, Emily Appleton, Coaches: Paul Coates, Timothy Hughes
E311.08John Paul College Sophie Nolan, Zoe Hilliar, Coaches: Daniel Backhouse, Michael Nolan
E411.13Monte Sant' Angelo Maxine Rennie, Alexandra Quinn, Coaches: Milan Parker, Thomas Parker
E511.20Redlands 1 Emma Woodward, Natascha Barac, Coaches: James Petering, Ina Marshall-Davies
E611.09Kinross Wolaroi Jocelyn Date, Maggie Noonan, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
E711.05Daramalan 2 Sophie Corver, Jessica Brady, Coach: Mike Brady
E811.23Tara School 1 Brianna Dwight, Alyssa Dwight, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
E911.15Newcastle Grammar 1 Margot Roberts, Bridie Bland, Coach: Sarah Ellis
Race 5812. SG 1x : Schoolgirl Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 2:00 PM2000M
F112.19SCEGGS Darlinghurst Andrea Conomos, Coaches: Christopher Morgan, Debbie Fox, Jack Hanley
F212.05Canberra Girls Grammar Bianca Gillett, Coaches: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones, Elizabeth Kell
F312.22St Scholastica Nicela Martincic, Coaches: Milan Parker, Thomas Parker
F412.10Marist Sisters Woolwich Lauren Lyon, Coach: Lachlan Carter
F512.23Sydney Girls Georgia Bradley, Coach: Lachlan Carter
F612.09MLC School Lauren McLean, Coach: Robert Glendenning
F712.08Kinross Wolaroi Maggie Yeomans, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
F812.06Cherrybrook THS Raquel Cuevas, Coach: Debbie Fox
F912.01All Saints' Bathurst Elysia Chua
Race 5913. SGY10-5 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 5Final
Start Time: 2:10 PM1500M
G313.03Loreto Normanhurst 2 Lara Al Amri, Ivana Ojurovic, Gabriella Whipps, Emma Carrigan, Cox: Laura Woods, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Chloe Congdon, Anna O'Hanlon
G413.01Canberra Girls Grammar Eliza Soanes, Zara Collisson, Crystyl Palma, Ayesha Sheikh, Cox: Anna Jaktman, Coach: Patrick Dunphy
G513.02Loreto Normanhurst 1 Elisabeth Scharbach, Dominique Rossell, Hannah John, Antonia Tassell, Cox: Bridie Cooksey, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon
G613.04Redlands Gabrielle Hicks, Georgina Watt, Matisse Coletran, Leilani Heath, Cox: Sophie Gautheron, Coach: Isobel Sherwood
Race 6014. SGY10-4 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 4Final
Start Time: 2:15 PM1500M
H214.03Loreto Normanhurst Erin O`Brien, Harriette Negline-Smyth, Imogen Whitnall, Arabella Barr, Cox: Emma Stenz, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Chloe Congdon, Anna O'Hanlon
H314.02Loreto Kirribilli Izabella Rizzo, Georgia Potts, Charlotte Schmidt, Isobel Fuller, Cox: Isabella Couper, Coach: Claire Jansen
H414.01Canberra Girls Grammar Jasmin Oren, Sarah Peterswald, Emily Ashurst, Simone Van Geelen, Cox: Taylor Campbell, Coach: Sian Gwynn-Jones
H514.04Pymble Ladies Katherine Goodman, Victoria Judson, Xhana Tishler, Gemma Campbell, Cox: Dominique Newman, Coaches: William Newnham, Carina Simpson
H614.06Roseville Isabella Ryan, Remi Hekimian, Samantha Reeves, Bridget Hunt, Cox: Sarah Gates, Coach: Robert Wells
H714.05Redlands Greta Feldmann, Lulu Simpson, Stephanie Larcos, Monique Pascoe, Cox: Tash Richardson, Coach: Kurtis Aroney
Race 6115. SGY10-3 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 3Final
Start Time: 2:20 PM1500M
I115.10Radford College Stephanie Ni, Natasha Erb, Elise Northcote, Samantha Blake, Cox: Sophie Genn, Coaches: Renae Domaschenz, Lucy Aylward
I215.07Pymble Ladies Arielle Madew, Bethany Fisher, Caitlin Wartho, Alexandra Thompson, Cox: Lucinda Wykeham-Fiennes, Coaches: William Newnham, Carina Simpson
I315.05Loreto Normanhurst Sarah Henry, Chloe Bremer, Sarah Maguire, Harriet Perosin, Cox: Lara Kirkwood, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon
I415.01Canberra Girls Grammar Grace Wright, Heidi Willis, Sophia Gidis, Alexandra McDonagh, Cox: Nanxi Xia, Coach: Nigel Miller
I515.03Kinross Wolaroi Katie Coleman, Emer Spora, Olivia Hilder, Charlie Harding, Cox: Sneha Srikanth, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
I615.04Loreto Kirribilli Samantha Conway, Annabel Drinnan, Isabella Helmich, Ruby Fitzgibbon, Cox: Freya Stephens, Coach: Nicholas Gowing
I715.08Redlands Alexandra York, Jennifer Grant, Maddi Howard, Chloe Laverty, Cox: Aoibheann Maclochlainn, Coach: Ina Marshall-Davies
I815.09Roseville Katie Ashworth, Darcey White, Carris Campbell, Catherine Clarkson, Cox: Beatrix Jones, Coach: Alyssa Burke
I915.06PLC Sydney Zoe Castorina, Sascha Smith, Sophie Montague, Lauren D'Addona, Cox: Jasmine Boyd, Coach: Sian Brown
Race 6216. SGY10-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2B Final
Start Time: 2:25 PM1500M
J416.10Redlands Erin Van Graan, Grace Elliott, Bronte Vanderfield, Perri Carmichael, Cox: Elizabeth Holtheuer, Coaches: Ina Marshall-Davies, James Petering
J516.12Tara School Tara Collins, Amelia Dickinson, Holly Hall, Sabrina Hu, Cox: Deveka Lingham, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Janine Lippi
J616.01Ascham Tara Arkins, Olivia Waterhouse, Jade Kotis, Maddie Smith, Cox: Lara Wolff, Coach: Diana Bridgford
J716.06PLC Sydney Marie Xistouris, Heloise Arraj, Zara-Rose Santos, Olivia Leckie, Cox: Lani Bailey, Coach: Jonathon Camp
Race 6316. SGY10-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2A Final
Start Time: 2:30 PM1500M
K116.07Pymble Ladies Tara McIntosh, Samira Bagga, Robyn Merrett, Rebecca Jones, Cox: Fiona Parsons, Coach: Lucie Holden
K216.11Roseville Isabelle Watson, Lucy McAlpine, Tiffany Smith, Abby Lander, Cox: Lucy Thomsen, Coach: Brieana Monk
K316.14Radford College Bobbi Sayers, Alison Barclay, Alice Feakes, Maddy Dyne, Cox: Lucy Muller, Coaches: Renae Domaschenz, Lucy Aylward
K416.02Canberra Girls Grammar Xanthe Allen, Bronte Castle, Ella Smethurst, Edwina Johnston, Cox: Larissa Scott, Coaches: Caroline Pijpers, Angus Stevenson
K516.05Loreto Normanhurst Lucy Illek, Ainsley Woods, Grace Gillies, Charlotte Duff-Clarke, Cox: Lara Ciesiolka, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Isebella Hogan, Anna O'Hanlon
K616.03Kinross Wolaroi Lucy Kirk, Lucy Jenkins, Holly Bucknell, Flinn Madigan, Cox: Brianna Fuller, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
K716.04Loreto Kirribilli Jessica Colley, Molly Lennon, Zoe Crott, Emma Greene, Cox: Kathryn Melluish, Coach: James Montgomery
K816.13Hunter Valley Grammar Jacinta Dockrill, Georgia Mortimore, Hannah Spicer, Caitlin McAllister, Cox: Hannah Scarborough
K916.08Queenwood Alexandra Topalov, Jemma Gunton, Holly Perdikaris, Emily Rouse, Cox: Holly Primmer, Coaches: Alexander McElroy, Hugh Stanistreet
Race 6417. SGY10-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1B Final
Start Time: 2:35 PM1500M
L317.06MLC School Fiona Paterson, Sophie Newby, Emily Osborne, Madeleine Murphy, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Kirsten Liljeqvist
L417.14Sydney Girls Lili Hope Llewellyn, Joyce Qian, Whitney Zhu, Rutika Ranade, Cox: Nahrain Oshana, Coaches: Paul Coates, Timothy Hughes
L517.08PLC Sydney Alexandra Louizos, Alannah Saad, Anneka Graham, Esther Rutherford, Cox: Jacqueline Divis, Coach: Georgia Campbell
L617.15Tara School Frances Juriansz, Jessica Smith, Demi Papasinos, Heather Kelly, Cox: Cate Crampton, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
L717.01Ascham Margherita Milne, Maggie Crowe, Prue Medway, Marielle Caponas, Cox: Amy Williams, Coach: Diana Bridgford
Race 6517. SGY10-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 10 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1A Final
Start Time: 2:40 PM1500M
M117.04Loreto Kirribilli Isabella Meagher, Mim Dixon, Charlotte Kearney, Sophie McKelvey, Cox: Marielle Lemieux, Coach: Elliot Hunt
M217.05Loreto Normanhurst Georgia Bowditch, Laura Gourley, Caitlin Von Behr, Anastasia Leaver, Cox: Hannah Cowap, Coaches: Isebella Hogan, Chloe Congdon, Anna O'Hanlon
M317.07Newcastle Grammar Corby Holmberg, Alex Earp, Tyla Casey-Knight, Emily Prickett, Cox: Acacia Ozturk, Coach: Sarah Ellis
M417.09Pymble Ladies Matilda Pennington, Madison Arthur, Onyinye Nwamadi, Olivia Hunt, Cox: Isabella Kernick-Wood, Coach: Karl Schmidt
M517.12Redlands Zoe Withington, Chloe Woodward, Olivia Persson, Ingrid Holtheuer, Cox: Lucy Roe, Coaches: James Petering, Ina Marshall-Davies
M617.03Kinross Wolaroi Bridget Yeomans, Gidget Hall, Mabel Brockmann, Sally Uttley, Cox: Portia Hawke, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
M717.02Canberra Girls Grammar Teah Kneipp, Harriet Wallace, Anna Khan, Ella Kerr, Cox: Lillian Patching, Coach: Caroline Pijpers
M817.13Roseville Erin McCabe, Josette Pearce, Georgie McArdle, Alex Brown, Cox: Hannah Clayton, Coach: Erin Woodley
M917.10Queenwood Madeleine Meades, Sophia Werner, Rachel Ezzy, Sophie Heathcote, Cox: Georgia Lovett, Coaches: Alexander McElroy, Hugh Stanistreet
Race 6620. SGYr8 2x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Double ScullFinal
Start Time: 2:50 PM1000M
N120.15Sydney Girls 1 Bianca Tzioumis, Sophia Murphy, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
N220.07MLC School Natasha Gokcen-Nehme, Lauren Madden, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Andrew Patterson
N320.16Sydney Girls 2 Josephine Lim, Madeleine Fiene, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
N420.04Kinross Wolaroi Isabella Scammell, Freya Neville, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
N520.08Newcastle Grammar 1 Isabella Oakley, Leila Bagga
N620.20Tara School 2 Emelie Waugh, Macayla Hole, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
N720.10Newcastle Grammar 3 Tamsan Burley, Elza Guest
N820.03Hunter Valley Grammar 2 Charlotte Friis, Erin Cockbain
N920.18Sydney Girls 4 Amy Elliot, Nikhita Prabhakaran, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
Race 6721. SGYr8 1x : Schoolgirl Year 8 Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 2:55 PM1000M
O121.25St Catherine's 1 Amelia Cooper, Coaches: Jarrod Watson, Richard Coakley
O221.21Sydney Girls 3 Katrina Teoh, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
O321.06Kinross Wolaroi Georgie Poole, Coaches: Sinisa Kosarac, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
O421.08Loreto Kirribilli 2 Jatali Brown, Coach: Zachary Scott
O521.02Blaxland High Aimee Wagner, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
O621.22Tara School 1 Lily Gavan, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
O721.03Hunter Valley Grammar 1 Holly Baker
O821.13Newcastle Grammar 1 Emma McGrath
O921.19Sydney Girls 1 Jacquie Ryan, Coaches: Zoe Mackenzie, Luke Stait
Race 6823. SGYr9-6 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 6Final
Start Time: 3:00 PM1000M
P323.04Loreto Kirribilli 2 Sarah Christensen, Isabelle Constantian, Abigail Skinner, Chloe Robison, Cox: Dominique Conway, Coach: Marcus Greene
P423.01Canberra Girls Grammar Isabella Davis, Caitlin Boyes, Maya Stuckey, Olivia Nobbs, Cox: Sunny Boyce, Coach: Adela Michelson
P523.03Loreto Normanhurst Pari Shah, Clara Briggs, Paris Redenbach, Sophie Bell, Cox: Bridget Green, Coaches: Justin Quigley, Jessica Walter, Chloe Congdon
P623.02Loreto Kirribilli 1 Emma Vizvary, Sophie Bateman, Olivia Olivieri, Caitlin Ell, Cox: Mia Willoughby, Coach: Saskia Hartog
Race 6924. SGYr9-5 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 5Final
Start Time: 3:05 PM1000M
Q224.04North Sydney Girls Anika Thind, Kayna Fichadia, Faye Tang, Jessie Ye, Cox: Jamaica Sy, Coach: Michael Bernerius
Q324.02Loreto Kirribilli Josephine Barwick, Annabel Price, Matilda Holden, Erin Fisk, Cox: Alexandra Butt, Coach: Mia San Miguel
Q424.06Roseville Adelaide French, Emma Reading, Alice MacKinlay, Sophie Brady, Cox: Lily O'Dwyer, Coach: Aimee Watson
Q524.05Redlands Bridie Carmichael, Emily Barrelle, Kristin Walker, Natalie Watson, Cox: Lucy Beitle, Coach: Olivia Dressler-Smith
Q624.01Canberra Girls Grammar Grace Burns, Clare Burns, Yvonne Monk, Erin Behel, Cox: Zara Bonet, Coach: Ellen Newton
Q724.03Loreto Normanhurst Vivica Turnbull, Annabel Curran, Emma Davies, Samantha Parsons, Cox: Elizabeth Bolster, Coaches: Patrick Graham, Jessica Walter, Chloe Congdon
Race 7025. SGYr9-4 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 4Final
Start Time: 3:10 PM1000M
R125.07Queenwood Isis Vlotman, Zara Bowditch, Klaudia Herlihy, Mia Parsonage, Cox: Rani Thomas, Coaches: Monica Osborn, Julia Hamilton
R225.09Roseville Beatrix Jones, Isabelle Harrison, Annabelle Erby, Isabella Ryan, Cox: Lily O'Dwyer, Coach: Robert Wells
R325.08Redlands Lucy Roberts, Laura Sidoti, Amelia Edmonds, Olivia Wintle, Cox: Ashley Firth, Coach: Kurtis Aroney
R425.03Loreto Kirribilli Charlotte Ross, Zoe Graham, Meg Lonie, Stephanie Martinus, Cox: Emily Kellick, Coach: Zachary Scott
R525.04Loreto Normanhurst Audrey Madigan, Lauren Hession, Nicola Sherwood, Pollyanna Canty, Cox: Emma Flaherty, Coaches: Laura Honson, Patrick Graham, Chloe Congdon
R625.02Hunter Valley Grammar Charlotte Friis, Erin Cockbain, Mia Jarrett, Holly Baker, Cox: Hannah Scarborough
R725.05Newcastle Grammar Abbey-Rose Everingham, Matilda Bland, Mia Bullock, Grace Ellis, Cox: Niamh Lewis
R825.06Pymble Ladies Madeline Warden, Sophie Renwick, Amelie Clarke, Tess Orton, Cox: Georgia Montgomerie, Coaches: Jasmine Hanley, Madeline Tanna
R925.01Canberra Girls Grammar Sarah Walker, Sophie Mulder, Taylor Burns, Dimity Vlahos, Cox: Ayva-Lilli Craig, Coach: Jacinta Maxwell
Race 7126. SGYr9-3 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 3Final
Start Time: 3:15 PM1000M
S126.07Radford College Claudia Kendall, Claire Hughes, Georgia Murphy, Charlotte Nicholl, Cox: Elena Hammer, Coaches: Liz McCarthy, Katrina Wiseman
S226.11PLC Sydney Aja Davidson, Grace Alleyn, Tashiyana McCarthy, Lily Pacey, Cox: Angelina Kaleel, Coach: Georgia Campbell
S326.05Pymble Ladies Philippa Buchanan, Eleanor Buchanan, Annabelle Webb, Brigitte Singarayar, Cox: Gabriella Chippeck, Coaches: Amelia Halley, Georgina Masters
S426.03Loreto Kirribilli Grace Moore, Eleanor Marr, Eliza Dunlop, Emma Carey, Cox: Cate Carlson, Coach: Jack Brooks
S526.06Queenwood Sophie Oakes, Edie Sarson, Monique Curulli, Catlin Price, Cox: Miranda Osborne, Coach: Max Stanistreet
S626.04Loreto Normanhurst Caitlin Spora, Ava James, Stephanie Arnold, Bridie Cooksey, Cox: Charlotte Cluff, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Laura Honson, Rosie Beasley
S726.01Canberra Girls Grammar Alexandra Peters, Monique Dunphy, Rebecca Hughes, Tara Plant, Cox: Isabella Walsh, Coach: Caitlin Gwynn-Jones
S826.09Roseville Remi Hekimian, Darcey White, Samantha Reeves, Bridget Hunt, Cox: Sarah Gates, Coach: Alyssa Burke
S926.08Redlands Gabrielle Hicks, Georgina Watt, Matisse Coletran, Leilani Heath, Cox: Sophie Gautheron, Coach: Isobel Sherwood
Race 7227. SGYr9-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2B Final
Start Time: 3:20 PM1000M
T427.09Queenwood Emma Janak, Chloe Jallat, Zoe Keating, Kate Robinson, Cox: Angelica Gordon, Coach: Ciaran Glynn
T527.10Radford College Tilly Stanier, Ella O'Neil, Alex Jarratt, Jacinta Davies, Cox: Katie Dakin, Coaches: Liz McCarthy, Katrina Wiseman
T627.13St Catherine's Eia Hickey-Berry, Zoe Hall, Cecile Jin, Mia Warren, Cox: Brittany Duff, Coaches: Franc Gourlas, Lara Campbell
T727.06North Sydney Girls Cindy Sun, Linna Ma, Siluni Athauda, Ela Cimen, Cox: Sarah Lau, Coach: Michael Bernerius
Race 7327. SGYr9-2 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 2A Final
Start Time: 3:25 PM1000M
U127.08Pymble Ladies Stephanie Volos, Olivia Spanswick, Isobel Clift, Jessica Oppenheim, Cox: Hannah Maher, Coach: Claudia Lowe
U227.05MLC School Olivia Debs, Tayla Kerpiniotis, Ellena Hartzenberg, Ella Woolbank, Cox: Imogen Kuah, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
U327.03Loreto Kirribilli Emily Davidson, Isabella Nixon, Abigail Van Vliet, Abbie Walsh, Cox: Eliza Payne, Coach: Saskia Hartog
U427.12Roseville Katie Ashworth, Carris Campbell, Tiffany Smith, Abby Lander, Cox: Lucy Thomsen, Coach: Brieana Monk
U527.14Sydney Girls Phoebe Loh, Ally Pitt, Emma Comninos, Lara Thurgood, Cox: Zoe Szeto, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
U627.11Redlands Greta Feldmann, Lulu Simpson, Stephanie Larcos, Monique Pascoe, Cox: Tash Richardson, Coach: Kurtis Aroney
U727.02Kinross Wolaroi Jetta Kennett, Scarlett Taragel, Heidi Strudwick, Jade Jolliffe, Cox: Elly Jeffery, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
U827.01Canberra Girls Grammar Olivia Lukic, Sofia Pantelidis, Amelia Reid, Millie Motherway, Cox: Elizabeth Dickson, Coach: Simon Dunphy
U927.04Loreto Normanhurst Grace Tassell, Isabella Dodd, Lara Ciesiolka, Bridget Maguire, Cox: Zoey Hartshorne, Coaches: Laura Honson, Anna O'Hanlon, Chloe Congdon
Race 7428. SGYr9-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1B Final
Start Time: 3:30 PM1000M
V228.15Tara School Samia Bassal, Nicole Seraglio, Holly Hall, Tara Collins, Cox: Cate Crampton, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Andrea Millar
V328.17PLC Sydney Natasha Tran, Abigail Edwards, Sienna Pasin, Phoebe Englert, Cox: Lucy Froggatt, Coach: Natalie Legge
V428.16Hunter Valley Grammar Georgina Allen, Amara Alps, Georgia Mortimore, Sarah Abrams, Cox: Erin Cockbain
V528.04Loreto Kirribilli Lucy Owens, Charlotte Tiffin, Emma Whineray, Josephine McDougall, Cox: Teresa Harris, Coach: Esther San Miguel
V628.10Radford College Kate Elliffe, Niamh Pascoe, Elisabeth Gregory, Charlotte McCarthy, Cox: Paris McMahon, Coaches: Liz McCarthy, Katrina Wiseman
V728.01Ascham Lara Wolff, Anika Dolphin, Amelia Banks, Phoebe Barnes, Cox: Bethany Botros, Coach: Diana Bridgford
Race 7528. SGYr9-1 4x+ : Schoolgirl Year 9 Coxed Quad Scull Division 1A Final
Start Time: 3:35 PM1000M
W128.14Sydney Girls Julie Kim, Caitlin McManus-Barrett, Doris Doyle, Josie Richards, Cox: Amy Wade, Coaches: Bryony Gerofi, James Gerofi
W228.06MLC School Darani Gilchrist, Lily Smith, Samantha Naayen, Ava Heine, Cox: Uma Barrett, Coaches: Kathleen Hextell, Robert Glendenning
W328.08Pymble Ladies Summer Hall, Evie Thomson, Sophie Wickins, Ella Cassin, Cox: Isabelle Hudson, Coaches: Michael Jenkins, Simon Pennington
W428.09Queenwood Sophie Carboni, Sophie Nell, Sophia Feely, Georgia Prendiville, Cox: Audrey Elwin, Coach: Ray Boyle
W528.02Canberra Girls Grammar Emma de Somer, Sophia Nikias, Grace Turner, Alice Maxwell, Cox: Issy Shaw, Coach: Jodie Groothoff
W628.05Loreto Normanhurst Heather Hanigan, Molly Pringle, Brahnie Mitchell, Charlotte Goldman, Cox: Brynnin Barr, Coaches: Chloe Congdon, Adelaide Scott, Rosie Beasley
W728.03Kinross Wolaroi Bridget Longley, Farrah Staniforth, Lucy Jenkins, Bridget Yeomans, Cox: Grace Lummis, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
W828.11Redlands Alexandra York, Jennifer Grant, Maddi Howard, Chloe Laverty, Cox: Aoibheann Maclochlainn, Coach: Ina Marshall-Davies
W928.12Roseville Isabelle Watson, Josette Pearce, Lucy McAlpine, Alex Brown, Cox: Hannah Clayton, Coach: Gonzalo Briones
Race 7629. SGYr10 2x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Double ScullFinal
Start Time: 3:40 PM1500M
X129.16Radford College Sophie Genn, Jacinta Buckman, Coaches: Renae Domaschenz, Lucy Aylward
X229.18Sydney Girls Joyce Qian, Whitney Zhu, Coaches: Paul Coates, Timothy Hughes
X329.14PLC Sydney Anneka Graham, Esther Rutherford, Coach: Georgia Campbell
X429.07Hunter Valley Grammar Jacinta Dockrill, Caitlin McAllister
X529.08Kinross Wolaroi Gidget Hall, Mabel Brockmann, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
X629.11Newcastle Grammar 1 Elizabeth Carter, Emily Prickett, Coach: Sarah Ellis
X729.09MLC School 1 Emily Osborne, Madeleine Murphy, Coaches: Robert Glendenning, Kirsten Liljeqvist
X829.17St Catherine's Arabella Hammond, Rebecca Rosenberg
X929.06Blaxland High Alyssa Wagner, Genevieve Sturt, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
Race 7730. SGYr10 1x : Schoolgirl Year 10 Single ScullFinal
Start Time: 3:45 PM1500M
Y130.03Blaxland High Tallara Forbes, Coaches: Chadd Pamer, Daniel Keene
Y230.14Penrith Christian Victoria Trevitt, Coaches: Daniel Waddell, Jason Waddell
Y330.15Pymble Ladies Maddison Everingham, Coach: William Slattery
Y430.11Newcastle Grammar 1 Tyla Casey-Knight, Coach: Sarah Ellis
Y530.22Varsity College Amy Taylor, Coach: Garry Annand
Y630.06John Paul College Zoe Hilliar, Coaches: Daniel Backhouse, Timothy Willsallen
Y730.01Barker College Eve Timms, Coach: Robyn Mackney
Y830.02Bishop Druitt College Emma Schumer-Caldwell, Coach: Daniel Backhouse
Y930.12Newcastle Grammar 2 Corby Holmberg, Coach: Sarah Ellis
Race 7831. SG 4+ : Schoolgirl FourFinal
Start Time: 3:50 PM2000M
Z331.01Daramalan Sophie Corver, Amy Dwyer, Georgia Tzavalas, Jessica Brady, Cox: Abby Thomas, Coach: Mike Brady
Z431.04St Catherine's Sophie Breznik, Tilly Hunt, Catherine Johnson, Matilda Borthwick, Cox: Imogen Heywood
Z531.03Roseville Georgie McArdle, Alexandra Bailey-Coleman, Charlotte McBrayer, Louisa Ritchens, Cox: Sophie Sneyd, Coach: Gonzalo Briones
Z631.02Hunter Valley Grammar Alana Coleman, Britney Randell, Kaylah Redhead, Amelia Lewis, Cox: Hannah Scarborough
Race 7932. SG2 4x+ : Schoolgirl 2nd Coxed Quad ScullFinal
Start Time: 3:55 PM2000M
A132.04Pymble Ladies 2 Gabrielle Craddock, Olivia McEwen, Georgia Edney, Annabel Smith, Cox: Meg Dwyer, Coaches: Josie McCutcheon, Pravin Radhakrishnan
A232.07Redlands 1 Katherine Vargoczky, Lauren Armstrong, Lily Wickham, Kiara Vallins-Koertge, Cox: Sophia Kourakis, Coaches: Ina Marshall-Davies, James Petering
A332.09Redlands 3 Erin Van Graan, Grace Elliott, Bronte Vanderfield, Perri Carmichael, Cox: Elizabeth Holtheuer, Coaches: Ina Marshall-Davies, James Petering
A432.06Radford College Emily Naumann, Maddy Dyne, Lydia Murray, Georgie Sayers, Cox: Lucy Muller, Coaches: Vicky Spencer, James Stuchbery
A532.08Redlands 2 Zoe Withington, Chloe Woodward, Olivia Persson, Ingrid Holtheuer, Cox: Lucy Roe, Coaches: Ina Marshall-Davies, James Petering
A632.05Queenwood India Vlotman, Megan Taylor, Holly Longworth, Danielle Stuart, Cox: Charlotte Low, Coaches: Hugh Stanistreet, Alexander McElroy
A732.01Canberra Girls Grammar Kate Wilson, Georgia Lyness, Elowyn Hughes, Lucy Harpley, Cox: Lillian Patching, Coaches: Elizabeth Kell, Jackie Parry
A832.10Roseville Sophia De Luca, Lucy Mills, Millicent Cook, Isabella Adams, Cox: Catherine Clarkson, Coach: Luke Gardner
A932.03Pymble Ladies 1 Jessica Hiller, Jessica Lee, Olivia Carver, Lauren Faahan-Smith, Cox: Sophie Angus, Coaches: Josie McCutcheon, Pravin Radhakrishnan
Race 8033. SG1 4x+ : Schoolgirl 1st Coxed Quad ScullFinal
Start Time: 4:00 PM2000M
B133.09Tara School Ella Summers, Brianna Dwight, Alyssa Dwight, Gabriella Horton, Cox: Cate Crampton, Coaches: Laura Brienesse, Graham Gardiner, Robyn Mackney
B233.01Loreto Normanhurst Jessica McElroy, Lori Hunter, Meg Conlon, Eloise Ryan, Cox: Hannah Cowap, Coaches: Matthew Curtin, Laura Honson, Chloe Congdon
B333.04North Sydney Girls Ela Kos, Edwina Stephenson, Summer Menezes, Amelia Langley, Cox: Yan Zhai, Coach: Michael Bernerius
B433.03Newcastle Grammar Shelby Walters, Bridie Bland, Imogen Ryan, Sarah Dykes, Cox: Gabby Angus, Coach: Sarah Ellis
B533.07Redlands Hazel Swift, Emma Woodward, Beth O'Sullivan, Natascha Barac, Cox: Lily Beitle, Coaches: James Petering, Ina Marshall-Davies
B633.06Radford College Emma Harper, Lisa Seberry, Nicola Greenland, Annie Creer, Cox: Natasha Erb, Coaches: Vicky Spencer, James Stuchbery
B733.08Sydney Girls Sara McDonald, Deborah Prospero, Kirrali Schofield, Charlotte Trent, Cox: Christina Pham, Coaches: Paul Coates, Timothy Hughes
B833.05PLC Sydney Lillli Glenn, Laura Brady, Lexe Meyer, Isabella Dorigo, Cox: Stella Shannon, Coaches: Annie Achie, Ashleigh Peppernell
B933.02MLC School Fiona Paterson, Mia Caputo, Ellyn Sheehy, Lauren McLean, Cox: Madeleine Aitken, Coach: Robert Glendenning
Race 8134. SG2 8+ : Schoolgirl Second EightFinal
Start Time: 4:10 PM2000M
C334.01Kinross Wolaroi Bella Harding, Sally Uttley, Isabel Lamph, Phoebe Skene, Harriet Haege, Zita Lamph, Isabelle Robson, Chloe Wilson, Cox: Mia McCarten, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Laura Dearman
C434.04Queenwood Ellen Houston, Kira Holden, Isabelle Holthouse, Alexandra Nell, Lauren Smits, Annabelle Carr, Laura Ganley, Olivia O'Donnell, Cox: Emily Brunner, Coaches: Ray Boyle, Charly-Rose Iron
C534.03Pymble Ladies Arabella Hamilton, Charlotte Buckland, Phoebe Coles, Emily Clisdell, Dominique Nash, Abigail Irving, Alice Clifton, Jacqueline Ferry, Cox: Daisy Spence, Coaches: Richard Allsop, Karl Schmidt
C634.02Loreto Kirribilli Isabella Linschoten, Anna Sandford, Sophie Scholes, Katherine Hogg, Emily Marshall, Georgina Drinnan, Sarah Lowrey, Alexandra Pappas, Cox: Claudia Sayle, Coaches: Charles Marriott, Martin Gordon
Race 8235. SG1 8+ : Schoolgirl 1st EightFinal
Start Time: 4:20 PM2000M
D235.01Canberra Girls Grammar Georgia Pazios, Elizabeth Wheeler, Laura Goodwin, Millie Myvalt, Georgia Winzenberg, Mara Greig, Allulah-Beth Collins, Bianca Gillett, Cox: Madison Flavel, Coach: Dafydd Gwynn-Jones
D335.04Loreto Normanhurst Rosalind Daly, Lucy Hassall, Abbie McEvoy, Claire Hassall, Niamh Graham, Alana Lawson, Lauren Graham, Camille Morrison, Cox: Lily Finlayson, Coaches: Laura Honson, Matthew Curtin, Chloe Congdon
D435.06Queenwood Charlotte Fyffe, Gabrielle Agnew, Ellie Clubb, Sophie Houston, Amelia Johnson, Jess Robinson, Gabriela Chubb, Ella Mentzines, Cox: Talia Barnet, Coaches: Adam de Koning, Ciaran Glynn
D535.05Pymble Ladies Hannah Westhuizen, Hayley Kowal, Eliza Johnson, Eliza Entwistle, Sophia Carmody, India Thomson, Rachel Balcomb, Caitlin Stals, Cox: Allyson Campbell, Coaches: Jeff Paterson, Simon Pennington
D635.02Kinross Wolaroi Kiara Taylorwood-Roe, Scarlett Hamblin, Maggie Yeomans, Lucy Wright, Anna Williams, Maggie Noonan, Jocelyn Date, Megan Kennett, Cox: Charlotte Anderson, Coaches: James Smith, Kim Mackney, Chris Headley
D735.03Loreto Kirribilli Caitlin Goodman, Hannah Potts, Bridgette Peacocke, Olivia Jackson, Phoebe Halley, Eliza Sheldon, Sophie De Angelis, Elise Dixon, Cox: Niamh Mulveney, Coaches: Tess Dixon, Kendall Brodie
Croker OarsResults brought to you by Croker Oars